CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Puig Nahuel |
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez David |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 17:30 |
Jockey C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vega Jorge |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
- |
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 18:30 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 19:00 |
Jockey C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Callejo Gustavo |
|
Lescano Cristian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vega Jorge |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 19:00 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Abandono
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 19:30 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
More Elio Martin Cesar |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Charmet Gabriel |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
7/6 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Combetto Lucas |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez David |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vera Nolasco |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Forgione Pablo |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pérez Daniel |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 22:00 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 22:00 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Charmet Gabriel |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Fernando |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 22:30 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Forgione Pablo |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/08/2018 23:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vera Nolasco |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 13:00 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
7/6 6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scaglia Florencia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 13:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Arce Maria |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
|
- |
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 13:00 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
- |
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Erramuspe Verdu |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:30 |
El Puente C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
More Elio Martin Cesar |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:30 |
Jockey C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lavagch Cristian |
|
Stoller Andres |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:30 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zursmitten Martin |
|
Casco Marcelo |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Lisandro Manuel |
|
Allara Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:30 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Maria |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00 |
El Puente C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Callejo Gustavo |
|
Lescano Cristian |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zursmitten Martin |
|
Casco Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Clemente Victoria |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
- |
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 17:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Arce Maria |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 17:00 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 17:30 |
Jockey C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lavagch Cristian |
|
Stoller Andres |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 17:30 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Lisandro Manuel |
|
Allara Alejandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rios Augusto |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Erramuspe Verdu |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 18:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:00 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:00 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/3 1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:00 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Augusto |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
7/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 20:00 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 20:00 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
6/2 2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cortez Joaquin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 20:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
6/2 4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Lisandro Manuel |
|
Allara Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vega Jorge |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 20:30 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 21:30 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Forgione Pablo |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 21:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Fernando |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
More Elio Martin Cesar |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/08/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Erramuspe Verdu |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez David |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Lisandro Manuel |
|
Allara Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vega Jorge |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Fernando |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rios Augusto |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Segura Luis |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Forgione Pablo |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
6/7 6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez David |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vega Jorge |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
6/1 1/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rios Augusto |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Maria |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
7/5 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/08/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acuña Viviana |
|
Aimar Nadina |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acuña Viviana |
|
Aimar Nadina |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
4/6 6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nn Muj1 |
|
Nn Muj2 |
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
- |
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nn Muj1 |
|
Nn Muj2 |
|
|
- |
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
S
|
- |
1A
|
vs
|
2B
|
- |
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
S
|
- |
2A
|
vs
|
1B
|
- |
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
- |
DA507
|
vs
|
DA508
|
- |
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Augusto |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
|
|