CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 13:00 |
Jockey C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candioti Santiago |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Daniel |
|
Bruno Leandro Carlos |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 14:30 |
Jockey C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappanari Ezequiel |
|
Galluccio Bruno |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Elias Joaquin Jose |
|
Rios Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 17:00 |
Gradas C4 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galmes Pablo |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 17:00 |
Jockey C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 17:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Gradas C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
VC212 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
Gilles Lucas Candido |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
Monzon Franco |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
5/7 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Solar C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villa Nadia |
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
2/6 7/5 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Illesca Sonia |
|
Russo Florencia |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Huber Rocio |
|
Salazar Valeria |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Menorca C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fraga Tomas |
|
Villa Joaquin Abelardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monzón Matías |
|
Bangerter Lucas |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sosa Bayer Federico |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rimoldi Matias |
|
Montesano Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Menorca C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Oscar Estanislao |
|
Battistella German |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
Jaime Cristian |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Solar C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Carreño Edgardo Emmanuel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
VC302 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
Bolaños Diego Ruben |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Spero Brian |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Menorca C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Martinez David |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Gradas C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Bergallo Lisandro |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Bircher Luciano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grismado Emmanuel |
|
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Menorca C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monzón Matías |
|
Bangerter Lucas |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascual Leandro |
|
Macor Santiago |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Solar C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Larrosa Misael |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:15 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
Nuñez Emilce |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
|
|
VC301 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bravo Pablo Daniel |
|
Cadenazzi Roberto Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Vazquez Sebastian Ariel |
|
|
|
VC305 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Menorca C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stoker Andres |
|
Presa Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cilla Leonardo Antonio |
|
Rossi Nestor |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Menorca C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Carpe Danilo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galvan Lucas |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Gradas C4 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisani Enrique |
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fontana Paola |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Jockey C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Lovato Facundo |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Jockey C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Rios José Andres |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Nestor |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ballin Luciano |
|
Jaime Cristian |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Solar C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Carreño Edgardo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Solar C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Taverna Nicolás |
|
Machuca Matias Exequiel |
|
1/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Jockey C2 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Freire Guillermo |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
VC205 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
1/6 6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
VC207 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 23:00 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pascual Leandro |
|
Macor Santiago |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 23:00 |
Gradas C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grismado Alan |
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fanton Lautaro Andrés |
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 13/04/2023 23:00 |
Gradas C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Daniel |
|
Bruno Leandro Carlos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Agustín |
|
Musey German |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 13:00 |
Jockey C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fanton Lautaro Andrés |
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
7/5 5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perassi Matias |
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 14:30 |
Gigante C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 15:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Micaela |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 15:30 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gaspari Fabio Emanuel |
|
Saravia Miguel Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gaitan Anahi |
|
Funes Alejandra |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Solar C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Francia Guilisasti Carolina |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Menorca C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fraga Tomas |
|
Villa Joaquin Abelardo |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Valli Agustin |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Taverna Nicolás |
|
Machuca Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
Duarte Micaela Aymara |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fontana Paola |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:15 |
Solar C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:15 |
Solar C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Ramseyer De La Fuente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:15 |
Jockey C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roland Daniel |
|
Roland Mauricio |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
VC307 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cilla Leonardo Antonio |
|
Rossi Nestor |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Junco Juan Carlos |
|
Martinez Gerardo |
|
|
|
VC308 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Heber |
|
Otero Cristian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Stehli Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Menorca C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Gradas C4 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Parra Federico |
|
|
|
VD407 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniale Adriana |
|
Serafini Daniela |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cervera Mariana |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villa Nadia |
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Rios José Andres |
|
3/6 6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Solar C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Yannelli Juan |
|
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Menorca C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rimoldi Matias |
|
Montesano Rodrigo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bode Tomás |
|
Reartes Maximo |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Oscar Estanislao |
|
Battistella German |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 19:30 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
6/1 4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 19:30 |
Solar C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villarreal Lucas |
|
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Menorca C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeballos Daniel |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Menorca C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Milton |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
6/3 2/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alberto Maximiliano Gaston |
|
Fumero Rodrigo Rene |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
|
|
VD401 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cornejo Patricia |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mana Carolina |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Solar C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tosello Lucia |
|
Roldan María Natalia |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Bircher Luciano |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Ferreira Ignacio Martin |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappanari Ezequiel |
|
Galluccio Bruno |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oliviero German |
|
Bortule Mateo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendoza Lucas |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:45 |
Solar C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Carpe Danilo |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:45 |
Solar C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villarreal Lucas |
|
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giordano Ludmila |
|
Clarotto Florencia |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:15 |
Sport Club C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
6/2 x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alberto Maximiliano Gaston |
|
Fumero Rodrigo Rene |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:15 |
Solar C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aranda Karen |
|
Ojeda Jimena Ludmila |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
Duarte Micaela Aymara |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Lovato Facundo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grismado Emmanuel |
|
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:30 |
Gradas C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viglianco Axel |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:30 |
Menorca C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Diego |
|
Vigil Adrian |
|
3/6 6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:30 |
Menorca C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Spero Brian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Milton |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
|
|
VC202 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:30 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/4 4/6 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Goria Gonzalo |
|
|
|
VC204 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:30 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albino Gustavo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:30 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ulla Exequiel |
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oliviero German |
|
Bortule Mateo |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vicente Javier Alejandro |
|
Vogel Diego R |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertossi Francisco |
|
Moreyra Gustavo Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
|
|
VC208 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bovero Andres |
|
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Muñoz Maria Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
Solar C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cane Matias |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Nestor |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
VC306 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Junco Juan Carlos |
|
Martinez Gerardo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stoker Andres |
|
Presa Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:30 |
Jockey C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roland Daniel |
|
Roland Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:30 |
Solar C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Larrosa Misael |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pistola Cesar |
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Freire Guillermo |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00 |
Gradas C4 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Parra Federico |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisani Enrique |
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00 |
Jockey C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00 |
Gradas C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perassi Matias |
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grismado Alan |
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
|
|
VD405 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 15/04/2023 10:30 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ayala Marita |
|
Riedel Eliana |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Maretto Cecilia |
|
|
|
VD408 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 15/04/2023 10:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ruda Claudia |
|
Gonzalez Maricel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniale Adriana |
|
Serafini Daniela |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 10:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gaitan Anahi |
|
Funes Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 10:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Illesca Sonia |
|
Russo Florencia |
|
6/4 3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cervera Mariana |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 10:30 |
Solar C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Ramseyer De La Fuente Victoria |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 10:30 |
Jockey C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 10:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Elias Joaquin Jose |
|
Rios Juan Cruz |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Ferreira Ignacio Martin |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 11:30 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aranda Karen |
|
Ojeda Jimena Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
6/2 4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nieva Pablo |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
VC201 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Goria Gonzalo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Luis Mariano |
|
Ceballos Diego Hernan |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Gigante C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Demartini Barbara |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mac Cormick Constanza |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
DA413 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Solar C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Varisco Renata |
|
Paoloni Florencia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Solar C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Santillan Valeria |
|
Nuñez Emilce |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Muñoz Maria Guadalupe |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Huber Rocio |
|
Salazar Valeria |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yannelli Juan |
|
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Tomás |
|
Reartes Maximo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sosa Bayer Federico |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Gigante C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Jockey C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:00 |
Gigante C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
7/5 5/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vicente Javier Alejandro |
|
Vogel Diego R |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Menorca C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Matias |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Gigante C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conil Jonatan |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Bergallo Lisandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertossi Francisco |
|
Moreyra Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
VC211 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
Monzon Franco |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schveigkardt German |
|
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
VD403 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Micaela |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Solar C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Menorca C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendoza Lucas |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ulla Exequiel |
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Valli Agustin |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Agustín |
|
Musey German |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candioti Santiago |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Oliviero Lucas |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Gigante C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Diego |
|
Vigil Adrian |
|
|
|
VC309 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tantera Luis Matias |
|
Miola Damian Carlos |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fessia Heber |
|
Otero Cristian |
|
|
|
VC206 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
VD404 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Solar C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Maretto Cecilia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mantica Marcela |
|
Mantica Viviana |
|
|
|
VD409 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/1 2/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ruda Claudia |
|
Gonzalez Maricel |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mac Cormick Constanza |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giordano Ludmila |
|
Clarotto Florencia |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Demartini Barbara |
|
|
|
DA412 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Solar C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
4/6 7/6x 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Solar C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
Roldan María Natalia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Francia Guilisasti Carolina |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Menorca C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cane Matias |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
5/7 6/4 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Menorca C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gaspari Fabio Emanuel |
|
Saravia Miguel Alejandro |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pistola Cesar |
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
|
|
DA631 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:00 |
Gigante C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Muñoz Maria Guadalupe |
|
2/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Gigante C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Milton |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Gigante C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vicente Javier Alejandro |
|
Vogel Diego R |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
VC209 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bovero Andres |
|
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
|
|
VC210 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schveigkardt German |
|
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
Gilles Lucas Candido |
|
|
|
VD402 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
7/6x 2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
7/5 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA630 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Solar C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aranda Karen |
|
Ojeda Jimena Ludmila |
|
|
|
DA633 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gaitan Anahi |
|
Funes Alejandra |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Menorca C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monzón Matías |
|
Bangerter Lucas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bode Tomás |
|
Reartes Maximo |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Menorca C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grismado Alan |
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
7/5 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Rios José Andres |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Jockey C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Bircher Luciano |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roland Daniel |
|
Roland Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
7/6x 1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Yannelli Juan |
|
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Solar C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Oliviero Lucas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bazzola Agustin |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Menorca C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
VC303 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Vazquez Sebastian Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
|
|
VC304 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bravo Pablo Daniel |
|
Cadenazzi Roberto Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fussoni Cristian |
|
Bolaños Diego Ruben |
|
|
|
VC310 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Stehli Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tantera Luis Matias |
|
Miola Damian Carlos |
|
|
|
VC203 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Luis Mariano |
|
Ceballos Diego Hernan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
VD406 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Solar C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mantica Marcela |
|
Mantica Viviana |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ayala Marita |
|
Riedel Eliana |
|
|
|
DA414 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Solar C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Varisco Renata |
|
Paoloni Florencia |
|
|
|
DA632 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Illesca Sonia |
|
Russo Florencia |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Jockey C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappanari Ezequiel |
|
Galluccio Bruno |
|
6/4 3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Lovato Facundo |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Menorca C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Valli Agustin |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
1/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ulla Exequiel |
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Gigante C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Nestor |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
DA636 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cervera Mariana |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
|
|
DA640 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Ramseyer De La Fuente Victoria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viglianco Axel |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Parra Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Bergallo Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Menorca C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Solar C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galmes Pablo |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
|
|
CA435 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Menorca C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alberto Maximiliano Gaston |
|
Fumero Rodrigo Rene |
|
|
|
CA436 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA415 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Demartini Barbara |
|
|
|
DA416 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
DA634 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Solar C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aranda Karen |
|
Ojeda Jimena Ludmila |
|
|
|
DA635 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
Roldan María Natalia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Elias Joaquin Jose |
|
Rios Juan Cruz |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pascual Leandro |
|
Macor Santiago |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cane Matias |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perassi Matias |
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candioti Santiago |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
7/5 5/7 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
DA638 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Illesca Sonia |
|
Russo Florencia |
|
|
|
DA641 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Marcia |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Milton |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
|
|
CA437 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
6/1 0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Spero Brian |
|
|
|
DA637 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
DA639 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Menorca C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monzón Matías |
|
Bangerter Lucas |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grismado Alan |
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fraga Tomas |
|
Villa Joaquin Abelardo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Bircher Luciano |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Lovato Facundo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sosa Bayer Federico |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Solar C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yannelli Juan |
|
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Menorca C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Agustín |
|
Musey German |
|
5/7 6/1 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Solar C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Freire Guillermo |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Gigante C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendoza Lucas |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
VC311 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Jockey C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stoker Andres |
|
Presa Guillermo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Stehli Marcelo |
|
|
|
VC312 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Jockey C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Heber |
|
Otero Cristian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fussoni Cristian |
|
Bolaños Diego Ruben |
|
|
|
VC313 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Jockey C3 |
Q
|
|
3A
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Junco Juan Carlos |
|
Martinez Gerardo |
|
|
|
VC213 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Menorca C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albino Gustavo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
VC214 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Menorca C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bovero Andres |
|
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
Gilles Lucas Candido |
|
|
|
VC215 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Solar C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
Monzon Franco |
|
|
|
VC216 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Solar C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Goria Gonzalo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
VD410 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ayala Marita |
|
Riedel Eliana |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ruda Claudia |
|
Gonzalez Maricel |
|
|
|
VD411 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:30 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cornejo Patricia |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
DA642 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tosello Lucia |
|
Roldan María Natalia |
|
|
|
DA643 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cervera Mariana |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
|
|
DA644 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
DA645 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Ramseyer De La Fuente Victoria |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Marcia |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Jockey C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Jockey C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cane Matias |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grismado Alan |
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Jockey C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Bircher Luciano |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sosa Bayer Federico |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Solar C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Menorca C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
2/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Menorca C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Solar C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Solar C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
x6/7 6/0 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Diego |
|
Vigil Adrian |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeballos Daniel |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA212 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Menorca C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
|
|
CA213 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Menorca C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA438 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Milton |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Parra Federico |
|
|
|
CA439 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Jockey C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA440 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Jockey C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alberto Maximiliano Gaston |
|
Fumero Rodrigo Rene |
|
|
|
CA441 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Jockey C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Spero Brian |
|
|
|
DA417 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Solar C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Demartini Barbara |
|
|
|
DA418 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Solar C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
DA419 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:30 |
Solar C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
|
|
VC314 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 14:00 |
Jockey C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stoker Andres |
|
Presa Guillermo |
|
|
|
VC315 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 14:00 |
Jockey C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Heber |
|
Otero Cristian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Junco Juan Carlos |
|
Martinez Gerardo |
|
|
|
VC217 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 14:00 |
Menorca C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
3/6 7/6x 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
Gilles Lucas Candido |
|
|
|
VC218 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 14:00 |
Menorca C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
VD412 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 16/04/2023 14:00 |
Solar C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ayala Marita |
|
Riedel Eliana |
|
|
|
VD413 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 16/04/2023 14:00 |
Solar C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
3/6 6/3 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Maretto Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA420 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 14:00 |
Solar C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mac Cormick Constanza |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
CA442 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Jockey C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Parra Federico |
|
6/0 2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA443 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Jockey C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alberto Maximiliano Gaston |
|
Fumero Rodrigo Rene |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Spero Brian |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Menorca C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cane Matias |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Menorca C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sosa Bayer Federico |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Solar C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Solar C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
CA214 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Menorca C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Oliviero Lucas |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Diego |
|
Vigil Adrian |
|
|
|
CA215 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Menorca C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA421 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Jockey C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
DA422 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Jockey C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
DA646 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Solar C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
Roldan María Natalia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cervera Mariana |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA647 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Solar C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Ramseyer De La Fuente Victoria |
|
|
|
VC316 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stoker Andres |
|
Presa Guillermo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Junco Juan Carlos |
|
Martinez Gerardo |
|
|
|
VC219 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 18:30 |
Menorca C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
Gilles Lucas Candido |
|
6/2 1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 18:30 |
Menorca C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cane Matias |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sosa Bayer Federico |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
CA216 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 20:00 |
Menorca C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Oliviero Lucas |
|
7/6x 4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA444 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alberto Maximiliano Gaston |
|
Fumero Rodrigo Rene |
|
|
|
VD414 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 16/04/2023 20:00 |
Menorca C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
x6/7 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Maretto Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA423 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
DA648 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 16/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cervera Mariana |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Ramseyer De La Fuente Victoria |
|
|
|