CA106 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Jueves 21/10/2021 14:00 |
Jockey C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alegre Cecilio |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Jueves 21/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Jueves 21/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Posolda Juan Pablo |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Jueves 21/10/2021 22:30 |
LA RED C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
Retamar Daniel |
|
5/7 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Jueves 21/10/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C3 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Sanchez Luis Mariano |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Combetto Lucas |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 14:00 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Politi Matias |
|
7/5 x6/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Servera Marcos |
|
Lozano Andres |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 18:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Sanchez Luis Mariano |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garabaigla J |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 19:00 |
Jockey C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
Paciaroni Leonardo |
|
7/6x 3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 19:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 20:00 |
Gradas C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Hugo |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Posolda Juan Pablo |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 20:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aviazzi Ruben |
|
Acuña José |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 21:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
4/6 7/5 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garabaigla J |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 21:00 |
LA RED C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coletta Andres |
|
Rigo Maximiliano |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Retamar Yoel |
|
Retamar Daniel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 21:15 |
Gradas C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
4/6 6/3 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Astorino Cristian |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 21:30 |
La Torre C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
7/6x 3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 21:30 |
Solar C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Behr Gonzalo Martin |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pila Santiago |
|
Barreto Amilcar |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 21:30 |
Jockey C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Schiavon Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Franco Rodolfo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nieva Santiago |
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 22/10/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Hugo |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 13:30 |
Menorca C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Macua Santiago |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 14:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beckmann Matias |
|
Alconchel Dario |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 14:15 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Servera Marcos |
|
Lozano Andres |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 14:15 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/2 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 14:15 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 14:15 |
Solar C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Astorino Cristian |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Deffes Gabriel |
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 14:30 |
Gigante C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 14:30 |
Gigante C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pila Santiago |
|
Barreto Amilcar |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 15:00 |
Menorca C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Macua Santiago |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 15:30 |
Menorca C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 15:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 15:30 |
Gradas C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 15:30 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aviazzi Ruben |
|
Acuña José |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 16:30 |
Menorca C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 16:45 |
Gigante C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 16:45 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Beckmann Matias |
|
Alconchel Dario |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 16:45 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 16:45 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 16:45 |
Solar C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Deffes Gabriel |
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 18:00 |
Menorca C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Franco Rodolfo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 18:00 |
Gigante C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Behr Gonzalo Martin |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 18:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Schiavon Emanuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
Paciaroni Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 18:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 19:15 |
Gigante C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
6/2 x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 19:15 |
Gigante C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Coletta Andres |
|
Rigo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
2/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Franco Rodolfo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Gradas C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Gradas C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
2/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Combetto Lucas |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
Paciaroni Leonardo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garabaigla J |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Behr Gonzalo Martin |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 23/10/2021 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Beckmann Matias |
|
Alconchel Dario |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Combetto Lucas |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
Paciaroni Leonardo |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Posolda Juan Pablo |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Astorino Cristian |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Gradas C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
Retamar Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 10:00 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
3/6 6/2 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 11:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Servera Marcos |
|
Lozano Andres |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 11:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 11:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Franco Rodolfo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 11:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Politi Matias |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Posolda Juan Pablo |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nieva Santiago |
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
7/6x 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
3/6 6/2 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Sumatoria de 07 S07_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 24/10/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|