CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 13:00 |
Menorca C1 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ingrasciotta Nicolas |
|
Perillo Lucio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 14:00 |
Solar C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miño Analia |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
6/3 5/7 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 15:15 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Porta José Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 15:30 |
Gradas C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Agustin |
|
Alberto Tomas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dilda Juan Ignacio |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 15:30 |
Gradas C3 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Abbondanza Daniel |
|
Zulca Miguel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sosa Alejandro |
|
Balbastro Eugenio |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Anso Nicolas |
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Valenzuela Joaquín |
|
Aressi Joaquín |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 16:30 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Groso Aldana |
|
Sala Frigeri Ailen |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 16:45 |
Gradas C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dilda Juan Ignacio |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
7/63 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivero Gonzalo |
|
Escobar Matias |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 16:45 |
Gradas C4 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Hechim Pablo Nicolás |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lescano Marco |
|
Galluccio Bruno |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 20:00 |
Gradas C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
6/2 3/6 7/66
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Groso Aldana |
|
Sala Frigeri Ailen |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 20:30 |
Posta Norte C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barcos German |
|
Musacchio Pablo Federico |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maldonado Pablo |
|
Oviedo Ruben |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 21:00 |
Solar C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Filonov Silvia |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 21:00 |
Menorca C1 |
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Troncoso Matias |
|
Sierra Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 7/64
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vissani Jonatan Alberto |
|
Bravo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA757 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 21:00 |
Solar C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Guardia Luciano Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fussoni Cristian |
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 21:45 |
Jockey C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
Carrera Maria Gabriela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C1 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leguizamon Andres Leonardo |
|
Urba Walter |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA722 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:00 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maggi Marcos Julian |
|
Zoratti Facundo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
Fabbro Luciano |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:00 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Banchio Esteban |
|
Bravo Pablo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Filippi Stefano |
|
Macchi Federico |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:00 |
LA RED C2 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Correa Santiago |
|
Suarez Pablo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Guckert Emiliano |
|
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA749 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:15 |
Menorca C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendicini Marcelo |
|
Yost Ivan |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:30 |
Solar C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Valentino |
|
Gilles Lucas Candido |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:30 |
Menorca C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
76/7 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgos Conrado |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:30 |
Jockey C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bustos Acosta Leonardo |
|
Scalcione Federico |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Nievas Leandro |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C3 |
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Marelli Bruno Nicolas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Jeronimo |
|
Bonahora Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA763 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:30 |
Solar C1 |
U
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lo Vuolo Leandro |
|
Bortule Mateo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Nicolas |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 23:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 23:00 |
Gradas C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
Ferreras German |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Almada Mario |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 30/09/2021 23:15 |
LA RED C1 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
André Leonardo |
|
Monzon Franco |
|
7/67 0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 14:15 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
6/3 0/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Costa Pablo |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 15:15 |
Jockey C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angelini Juan Carlos |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Hechim Pablo Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 15:45 |
Posta Norte C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 15:45 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Matias |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA761 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:00 |
Solar C1 |
U
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Heinen Nicolas |
|
Buyatti Daniel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lo Vuolo Leandro |
|
Bortule Mateo |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Candia Adrian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albino Gustavo |
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:15 |
Crital C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Jeronimo |
|
Bonahora Emiliano |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Esteban Carlos |
|
Boero Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:30 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Franco Adriel |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
0/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:30 |
Menorca C1 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
4/6 6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Yannelli Juan |
|
Yannelli Alesandro |
|
|
|
CA754 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:30 |
Jockey C3 |
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sadonio David |
|
Cuenca Hernan |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musuruana Nicolas |
|
Almazán Luciano |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:00 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:00 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivero Gonzalo |
|
Escobar Matias |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Agustin |
|
Alberto Tomas |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:30 |
Solar C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Almada Mario |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cingolani Matias |
|
Gonzalez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Nievas Leandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ripoll Ignacio |
|
Bertinetti Andres |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:30 |
Ferro C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pistola Pablo |
|
Pistola Cesar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bisang Sebastián Pablo |
|
Sansone Agustin |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:45 |
Jockey C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lescano Marco |
|
Galluccio Bruno |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angelini Juan Carlos |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
|
|
CA756 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:45 |
LA RED C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Barraza Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:00 |
Menorca C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Banchio Ariel |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA766 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:00 |
Jockey C2 |
V
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Jesus Ignacio |
|
Amherdt Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Ale Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:45 |
Solar C1 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Emilio |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leguizamon Andres Leonardo |
|
Urba Walter |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:45 |
Sport Club C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Suárez Hernan |
|
Cardozo Miguel |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Anso Nicolas |
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:45 |
La Torre C4 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sosa Alejandro |
|
Balbastro Eugenio |
|
7/64 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castillo Miguel |
|
Giacomino Esteban |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
DA723 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Ferro C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salvadores Maria Lourdes |
|
Bleckmann Maria Emilia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Jockey C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Ferrari Marcos |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
Martinez Joaquin Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Ferro C4 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baretta Franco |
|
Baretta Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Correa Santiago |
|
Suarez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
LA RED C1 |
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
|
|
CA759 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
T
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zapata Alan |
|
Huerta Agustín |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:30 |
LA RED C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
Zurschmitten Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:30 |
Crital C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Verdun Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barcos German |
|
Musacchio Pablo Federico |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:30 |
La Red c3 |
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Basqueseaux Joaquin |
|
Lovato Facundo Cesar |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Troncoso Matias |
|
Sierra Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
Solar C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Blanche Mateo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
Solar C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sarandon Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Martino |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maggi Marcos Julian |
|
Zoratti Facundo |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ripoll Ignacio |
|
Bertinetti Andres |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bustos Acosta Leonardo |
|
Scalcione Federico |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
Menorca C1 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yannelli Juan |
|
Yannelli Alesandro |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ingrasciotta Nicolas |
|
Perillo Lucio |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:15 |
LA RED C1 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
André Leonardo |
|
Monzon Franco |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:15 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:15 |
Jockey C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/1 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA760 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:15 |
Ferro C1 |
T
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
Romero Rodrigo |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zapata Alan |
|
Huerta Agustín |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:45 |
La Red c3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Filonov Silvia |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:45 |
Crital C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Esteban Carlos |
|
Boero Ignacio |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Marelli Bruno Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA751 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:45 |
LA RED C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ottonelli Diego |
|
Díaz José Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Armando Leysa |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Menorca C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
|
|
CA753 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Jockey C2 |
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Musuruana Nicolas |
|
Almazán Luciano |
|
4/6 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Kiryluk Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Burgardt Ariel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gfeller Federico |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
Solar C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreyra Adrian |
|
Ferreras German |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Constabel Virginia María Del Valle |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
76/7 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Gettig Brenda |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
Menorca C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Valenzuela Joaquín |
|
Aressi Joaquín |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Suárez Hernan |
|
Cardozo Miguel |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:30 |
LA RED C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:30 |
Jockey C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
Martinez Joaquin Ernesto |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Serra Nicolas |
|
Serra Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:30 |
La Torre C3 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
Giacomino Esteban |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Abbondanza Daniel |
|
Zulca Miguel |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:30 |
Ferro C1 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Guckert Emiliano |
|
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baretta Franco |
|
Baretta Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
LA RED C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
Zurschmitten Ignacio |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Franco Adriel |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
Gradas C4 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Adriana |
|
Giles Romina |
|
1/6 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cingolani Matias |
|
Gonzalez Juan Manuel |
|
56/7 7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgos Conrado |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
La Red c3 |
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vissani Jonatan Alberto |
|
Bravo Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Basqueseaux Joaquin |
|
Lovato Facundo Cesar |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
Menorca C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albrecht Santiago |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
|
|
CA764 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
Jockey C2 |
V
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zapata Charles Mario |
|
Ripoll Francisco |
|
0/6 6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Jesus Ignacio |
|
Amherdt Santiago |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:30 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Bustamante José Maria |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:30 |
Solar C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boaglio Hector |
|
Prieu Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zenoble José |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:30 |
Solar C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scurato Camila |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miño Analia |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Pampinella María Agustina |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Ormaechea Valentina |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pistola Pablo |
|
Pistola Cesar |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:45 |
LA RED C1 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:45 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
Fabbro Luciano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sarandon Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Martino |
|
|
|
CA758 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:45 |
Ferro C1 |
T
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Santiago |
|
Romero Rodrigo |
|
|
- |
CA750 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:15 |
LA RED C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ottonelli Diego |
|
Díaz José Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendicini Marcelo |
|
Yost Ivan |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:30 |
Menorca C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siegel Leandro |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 10:15 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
Oviedo Ruben |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Verdun Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 10:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Serra Nicolas |
|
Serra Juan Ignacio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Ferrari Marcos |
|
|
|
CA780 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 10:15 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ottonelli Diego |
|
Díaz José Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Troncoso Matias |
|
Sierra Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:00 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Constabel Virginia María Del Valle |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:15 |
Jockey C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Maria |
|
Carrera Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:15 |
Crital C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galliano Marilina |
|
Yoris Luciana |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:30 |
Solar C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:30 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Porta José Ignacio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Candia Adrian |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:00 |
Menorca C2 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Emilio |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
|
|
CA778 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:15 |
Jockey C1 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yannelli Juan |
|
Yannelli Alesandro |
|
2/6 6/2 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sarandon Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Martino |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:30 |
Jockey C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Banchio Ariel |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:45 |
Sport Club C2 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Matias |
|
Ovando Rodrigo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:45 |
Sport Club C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ritvo María Paula |
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferino Nanci |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Solar C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boaglio Hector |
|
Prieu Juan Manuel |
|
0/6 6/2 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Solar C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scurato Camila |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bisang Sebastián Pablo |
|
Sansone Agustin |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA772 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Marelli Bruno Nicolas |
|
76/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
|
|
CA785 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:30 |
La Torre C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zapata Alan |
|
Huerta Agustín |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:45 |
Gradas C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
Isas Mirta |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Romina |
|
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:45 |
Gradas C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Callejo Gustavo |
|
Callejo Luciano |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Banchio Esteban |
|
Bravo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA752 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:45 |
Jockey C3 |
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Kiryluk Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sadonio David |
|
Cuenca Hernan |
|
|
|
CA775 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:45 |
Crital C1 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendicini Marcelo |
|
Yost Ivan |
|
7/5 1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maldonado Pablo |
|
Oviedo Ruben |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Allassia Erica |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeletti Romina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Gradas C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salvadores Maria Lourdes |
|
Bleckmann Maria Emilia |
|
|
|
DA724 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Ferro C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Costagrande Milagros |
|
Bernardi Ana Carla |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Menorca C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Menorca C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
CA762 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
U
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Nicolas |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Heinen Nicolas |
|
Buyatti Daniel |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
Solar C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
Solar C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Bustamante José Maria |
|
|
|
DA520 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:30 |
Ferro C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
|
|
CA767 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
Gradas C4 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
5/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Valenzuela Joaquín |
|
Aressi Joaquín |
|
|
|
DA301 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Mesa Barengo Maria Jose |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menapace Laura |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gilles Valentino |
|
Gilles Lucas Candido |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:15 |
Sport Club C2 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lozano Andres |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:15 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roulier Jorge |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:15 |
Menorca C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Costa Pablo |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:30 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Ayrton |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Cicotti Máximo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:30 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
7/6x 5/7 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
|
|
CA755 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:30 |
Gradas C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Barraza Jorge Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Guardia Luciano Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Armando Leysa |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
|
|
CA770 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:15 |
Gradas C4 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Nicolas |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castillo Miguel |
|
Giacomino Esteban |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Matias |
|
Ovando Rodrigo |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
|
|
DA725 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nasime Marisol |
|
Leiva Flavia |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 |
Menorca C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA765 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 |
Menorca C2 |
V
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Ale Gerardo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zapata Charles Mario |
|
Ripoll Francisco |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
Solar C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
Gradas C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Filippi Stefano |
|
Macchi Federico |
|
6/0 4/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Callejo Gustavo |
|
Callejo Luciano |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
CA777 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lo Vuolo Leandro |
|
Bortule Mateo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Serra Nicolas |
|
Serra Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA521 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA304 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:30 |
Jockey C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Lia Sol |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 |
Sport Club C2 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lozano Andres |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zenoble José |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 |
Sport Club C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ritvo María Paula |
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roulier Jorge |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 |
Menorca C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Costa Martín |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 |
Menorca C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA303 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menapace Laura |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Ayrton |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gfeller Federico |
|
|
|
CA768 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Gradas C3 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Guardia Luciano Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Nievas Leandro |
|
|
|
CA776 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Y
|
|
2T
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bisang Sebastián Pablo |
|
Sansone Agustin |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:15 |
La Torre C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galliano Marilina |
|
Yoris Luciana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Adriana |
|
Giles Romina |
|
|
|
CA773 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Basqueseaux Joaquin |
|
Lovato Facundo Cesar |
|
4/6 7/5 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivero Gonzalo |
|
Escobar Matias |
|
|
|
CA786 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:15 |
Posta Norte C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dilda Juan Ignacio |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:30 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Gettig Brenda |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:45 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
DA306 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:45 |
Jockey C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pianetti Candela |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Cicotti Máximo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Burgardt Ariel |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Menorca C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
7/5 2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
2/6 6/2 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mana Carolina |
|
Allassia Erica |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Romina |
|
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Pampinella María Agustina |
|
|
|
DA726 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costagrande Milagros |
|
Bernardi Ana Carla |
|
x6/7 6/3 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nasime Marisol |
|
Leiva Flavia |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Menorca C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Costa Martín |
|
6/3 46/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA774 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Jesus Ignacio |
|
Amherdt Santiago |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baretta Franco |
|
Baretta Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA302 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Mesa Barengo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
Gradas C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
Isas Mirta |
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Ormaechea Valentina |
|
|
|
CA769 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
La Torre C2 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Ale Gerardo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Hechim Pablo Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA794 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sarandon Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Martino |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Anso Nicolas |
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Franco Adriel |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Emilio |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
|
|
CA779 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:30 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
Fabbro Luciano |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA771 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:45 |
Gradas C2 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sadonio David |
|
Cuenca Hernan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Banchio Esteban |
|
Bravo Pablo |
|
|
|
DA526 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
7/63 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scurato Camila |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
|
|
DA527 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
DA305 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Jockey C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pianetti Candela |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
Solar C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
Menorca C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
|
|
DA522 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miño Analia |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA731 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galliano Marilina |
|
Yoris Luciana |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
Menorca C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
|
|
CA793 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Kiryluk Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Jeronimo |
|
Bonahora Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA781 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
Gradas C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Nievas Leandro |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA783 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Nicolas |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Correa Santiago |
|
Suarez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA790 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
Gradas C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
Oviedo Ruben |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Filippi Stefano |
|
Macchi Federico |
|
|
|
CA792 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Serra Nicolas |
|
Serra Juan Ignacio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angelini Juan Carlos |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
|
|
DA727 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:45 |
Ferro C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Pampinella María Agustina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
DA730 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:45 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
|
|
CA791 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:45 |
La Torre C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bisang Sebastián Pablo |
|
Sansone Agustin |
|
6/4 7/68
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ripoll Ignacio |
|
Bertinetti Andres |
|
|
|
CA788 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:00 |
Gradas C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Barraza Jorge Luis |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA524 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:15 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:15 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Segura Luis |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
Solar C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Almada Mario |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dusso Sergio |
|
Gfeller Federico |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lozano Andres |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leguizamon Andres Leonardo |
|
Urba Walter |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Blanche Mateo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
|
|
DA734 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
|
|
DA735 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nasime Marisol |
|
Leiva Flavia |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
Menorca C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
Menorca C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Costa Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Cicotti Máximo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
DA523 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeletti Romina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
|
|
DA732 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45 |
Gradas C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
DA733 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Gettig Brenda |
|
|
|
CA782 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45 |
La Torre C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Ale Gerardo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Ferrari Marcos |
|
|
|
DA525 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Allassia Erica |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA728 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Ferro C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Ormaechea Valentina |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
|
|
CA787 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cingolani Matias |
|
Gonzalez Juan Manuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivero Gonzalo |
|
Escobar Matias |
|
|
|
CA784 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:15 |
Gradas C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sadonio David |
|
Cuenca Hernan |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Verdun Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
|
|
DA729 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
Isas Mirta |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:30 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Matias |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA789 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:45 |
Solar C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Jesus Ignacio |
|
Amherdt Santiago |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sosa Alejandro |
|
Balbastro Eugenio |
|
|
|
DA736 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/10/2021 23:15 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|
CA554 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Ayrton |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
|
|
CA555 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA556 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Franco Adriel |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
|
|
CA557 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Candia Adrian |
|
|
|
CA558 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA559 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
7/5 1/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA560 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Gradas C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Almada Mario |
|
2/6 6/0 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lozano Andres |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
|
|
CA561 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
|
|
CA795 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ottonelli Diego |
|
Díaz José Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA796 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Ale Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA797 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Nicolas |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sadonio David |
|
Cuenca Hernan |
|
|
|
CA798 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
|
|
CA799 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Solar C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cingolani Matias |
|
Gonzalez Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA800 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Jesus Ignacio |
|
Amherdt Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Filippi Stefano |
|
Macchi Federico |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bisang Sebastián Pablo |
|
Sansone Agustin |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angelini Juan Carlos |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Kiryluk Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Anso Nicolas |
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
|
|
DA737 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Solar C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
|
|
DA738 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Solar C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
DA739 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Jockey C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
|
|
DA740 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Jockey C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|
CA325 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
CA326 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Costa Pablo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Matias |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA327 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA328 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Costa Martín |
|
|
|
CA562 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Ayrton |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA563 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Candia Adrian |
|
|
|
CA564 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA565 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lozano Andres |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
|
|
DA528 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA529 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
7/65 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
DA530 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Allassia Erica |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA531 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:30 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ottonelli Diego |
|
Díaz José Ignacio |
|
1/6 6/1 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Nicolas |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cingolani Matias |
|
Gonzalez Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Jesus Ignacio |
|
Amherdt Santiago |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angelini Juan Carlos |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Kiryluk Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA307 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
|
|
DA308 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menapace Laura |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Lia Sol |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
|
|
CA566 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Ayrton |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Candia Adrian |
|
|
|
CA567 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
|
|
DA532 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
4/6 106/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
|
|
DA533 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Allassia Erica |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
DA741 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
DA742 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|
CA329 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Matias |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA330 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Costa Martín |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Nicolas |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cingolani Matias |
|
Gonzalez Juan Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angelini Juan Carlos |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
|
|
DA534 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 19:30 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
7/6x 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
DA743 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 19:30 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|
CA331 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA309 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Lia Sol |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 21:00 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angelini Juan Carlos |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
|
|
CA568 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/10/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Ayrton |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
2/6 6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
|
|