CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salgado Francisco |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albino Gustavo |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 16:00 |
Passing C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garcia Guillermo |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cortella Federico |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 16:30 |
Ferro C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salgado Francisco |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
136/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
Massera Cristian |
|
6/4 x6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
Jockey C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/3 x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
Lopez Jorge |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
Passing C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
6/3 1/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Godoy Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
26/7 7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Costa Facundo |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
Jockey C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
Urba Walter |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Braga Ian |
|
Calcopietro Tomas |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:30 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Alem Andres |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivo Esteban |
|
Olmedo Cesar |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel Nicolas |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
Passing C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
6/2 7/67
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moyano Matias |
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peccin Luciano |
|
Martinez Julian |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Coll Adrian |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Franco |
|
Fernandez Lucas Agustin |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:45 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garcia Guillermo |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:30 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:30 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Alzamora German |
|
5/7 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Testa Leandro |
|
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
Lopez Jorge |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:45 |
LA RED C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Coll Adrian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Mari Pablo |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreras German |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cortella Federico |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:45 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
7/63 7/62
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galoppo Abel |
|
Caballero Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
Spinetta Gisela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00 |
Passing C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Illesca Sonia |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00 |
Jockey C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Conde Sebastian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
6/4 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Vergilio Martin |
|
Massera Cristian |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonnet Gustavo |
|
Sumbert Carlos |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourlot Bruno |
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Belen Adrian |
|
|
|
DA307 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Rene Nelida |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Clemente Victoria |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saavedra Marcela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
LA RED C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
5/7 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Testa Leandro |
|
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
Passing C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Longoni Alicia |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pacheco Franco Laureano |
|
Salim Federico |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nagel Nicolas |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
6/0 7/62
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Braga Ian |
|
Calcopietro Tomas |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sottocorno Nicolas |
|
Prialis Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15 |
LA RED C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Alzamora German |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Manera Cecilia |
|
Spinetta Gisela |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:00 |
Passing C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
|
|
DA301 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menapace Laura |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mana Carolina |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falkenberg Damian |
|
Franco Cristian |
|
4/6 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Albrech German |
|
3/6 6/0 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alegre Cecilio |
|
Oggier Juan |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30 |
Jockey C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Olmedo Cesar |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Conde Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30 |
Jockey C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cereijo Leandro |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Adrian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:30 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saavedra Marcela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:30 |
Passing C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
Godoy Cecilia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galvan Lucas |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiesa Matias |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galoppo Abel |
|
Caballero Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
4/6 6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costa Facundo |
|
Marin Germán |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pacheco Franco Laureano |
|
Salim Federico |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Fernandez Lucas Agustin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sottocorno Nicolas |
|
Prialis Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
|
|
DA302 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:15 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/1 x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
|
|
DA305 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:30 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Rene Nelida |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:45 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Belen Adrian |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falkenberg Damian |
|
Franco Cristian |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Mutti Emanuel Nicolas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Albrech German |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Alem Andres |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
Urba Walter |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cereijo Leandro |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
Posta Norte C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moyano Matias |
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Yost Javier |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Mari Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peccin Luciano |
|
Martinez Julian |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Licinio Francisco |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Longoni Alicia |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:45 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Illesca Sonia |
|
|
|
DA306 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonnet Gustavo |
|
Sumbert Carlos |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Miño Analia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
Oggier Juan |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Mutti Emanuel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15 |
Posta Norte C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yost Javier |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
DA303 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menapace Laura |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:45 |
Ferro C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiesa Matias |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
DA304 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Gradas C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Testa Leandro |
|
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falkenberg Damian |
|
Franco Cristian |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
LA RED C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cereijo Leandro |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:15 |
La Torre C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garcia Guillermo |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Alzamora German |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:15 |
La Torre C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moyano Matias |
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
5/7 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourlot Bruno |
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Olmedo Cesar |
|
6/3 1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel Nicolas |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costa Facundo |
|
Marin Germán |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Mari Pablo |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:45 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
5/7 7/64 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
Spinetta Gisela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longoni Alicia |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel Nicolas |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sottocorno Nicolas |
|
Prialis Gustavo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Coll Adrian |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
Urba Walter |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Alzamora German |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Mari Pablo |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
6/4 1/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Novero Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
DA308 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Rene Nelida |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saavedra Marcela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/4 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falkenberg Damian |
|
Franco Cristian |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albino Gustavo |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Mutti Emanuel Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
7/65 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galoppo Abel |
|
Caballero Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Albrech German |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
4/6 6/1 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
3/6 7/5 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sottocorno Nicolas |
|
Prialis Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Alzamora German |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
|
|
CA749 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
6/3 7/63
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
|
|
CA750 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Novero Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:00 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
6/4 1/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:00 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longoni Alicia |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Mutti Emanuel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
6/1 x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Albrech German |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
x6/7 7/6x 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiesa Matias |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
DA309 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menapace Laura |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
DA310 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
4/6 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mana Carolina |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/4 7/62
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
|
|
CA325 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA751 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sottocorno Nicolas |
|
Prialis Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreno Agustin |
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
|
|
CA752 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Novero Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
DA311 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menapace Laura |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
76/7 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mana Carolina |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Albrech German |
|
0/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiesa Matias |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA326 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/07/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longoni Alicia |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiesa Matias |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA753 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sottocorno Nicolas |
|
Prialis Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Novero Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|