Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:45 |
Gradas C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
Isas Mirta |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Romina |
|
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Pampinella María Agustina |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Ormaechea Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
Gradas C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
Isas Mirta |
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Ormaechea Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
La Torre C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Romina |
|
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Pampinella María Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Armando Leysa |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Armando Leysa |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:00 |
Gradas C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
La Torre C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Constabel Virginia María Del Valle |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
76/7 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Gettig Brenda |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:00 |
Gradas C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Constabel Virginia María Del Valle |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:30 |
Gradas C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Gettig Brenda |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 |
Sport Club C1
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ritvo María Paula |
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
Gradas C4
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:45 |
Sport Club C1
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ritvo María Paula |
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferino Nanci |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:15 |
La Torre C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galliano Marilina |
|
Yoris Luciana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Adriana |
|
Giles Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA719 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:15 |
Crital C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galliano Marilina |
|
Yoris Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA720 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Adriana |
|
Giles Romina |
|
1/6 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA721 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Gradas C3
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salvadores Maria Lourdes |
|
Bleckmann Maria Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA722 |
Jueves 30/09/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA723 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Ferro C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salvadores Maria Lourdes |
|
Bleckmann Maria Emilia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA724 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Ferro C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Costagrande Milagros |
|
Bernardi Ana Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA725 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nasime Marisol |
|
Leiva Flavia |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA726 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Ferro C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costagrande Milagros |
|
Bernardi Ana Carla |
|
x6/7 6/3 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nasime Marisol |
|
Leiva Flavia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ligieri, Delia Isas, Mirta
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 DA727 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:45 |
Ferro C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Pampinella María Agustina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Elgotas, Andrea Cecilia Cardona, Claudia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamora, Jaquelina Soledad Maldonado, Natalia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faurlin, Alejandra Miceli, Agostina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galliano, Marilina Yoris, Luciana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Volpintesta, Florencia Rioja, Maria Emilia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo, Mariana Alvarez, María Pia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Merlo, Marina Zeballos, Gisela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta, Roxana Valeria Gettig, Brenda
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferino, Nanci Carrio, Jesica Marisol
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli, Maria Florencia Bonato, Valeria Paola
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Birri, Yanina Daniela Saucedo, Noelia Guadalupe
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nasime, Marisol Leiva, Flavia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 DA728 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Ferro C4
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Beckmann Lorena |
|
Ormaechea Valentina |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo, Debora Villa, Nadia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 DA729 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
Isas Mirta |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 DA730 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:45 |
Ferro C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 DA731 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 |
La Torre C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galliano Marilina |
|
Yoris Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 DA732 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45 |
Gradas C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 DA733 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45 |
Gradas C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Gettig Brenda |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 DA734 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
La Torre C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 DA735 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
La Torre C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nasime Marisol |
|
Leiva Flavia |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 DA736 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 23:15 |
Ferro C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 DA737 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Solar C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 DA738 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Solar C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 DA739 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Jockey C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 DA740 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00 |
Jockey C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Birri Yanina Daniela |
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 DA741 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Feo Mariana |
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 DA742 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 DA743 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 19:30 |
Gradas C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miloslavich Pamela Melina |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Debora |
|
Villa Nadia |
|
|
|