Nro: 1 CA201 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA202 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:30 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Esperanza / Coronda
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/3
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA203 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:45 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Politi Matias |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Esperanza / Coronda
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA204 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:30 |
Gradas C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA205 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:15 |
Gradas C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Barbini German |
|
3/6 6/4 76/7
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA206 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
Servera Marcos |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Solari Gabriel |
|
Barbini German |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA207 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Servera Marcos |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA208 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C1
|
C
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/1
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA209 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:45 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA210 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
6/4 7/65
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA211 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:30 |
Gradas C1
|
D
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 7/63
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA212 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C2
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA213 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:00 |
Gradas C1
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bourquin, Ivan Politi, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 CA214 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 22:15 |
Gradas C2
|
O
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Servera Marcos |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Emmolo, Leonardo Gomez Galvez, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos, Joel Larocca, Alejandro Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Rochinotti, Carlo Andruszczyszyn, Gaspar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez, Manuel Adrian Cheer, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Coronda
Aladio, Jose Ojeda, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Belen, Raul Tschaggeny, Ivan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA215 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C1
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Politi Matias |
|
5/7 6/4 5/7
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA216 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C2
|
Q
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA217 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gigante C1
|
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA218 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gigante C2
|
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Coronda
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA219 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C1
|
S
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA220 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
6/1 5/7 6/4
|
Esperanza / Coronda
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA221 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 19:00 |
Gradas C1
|
W
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|