|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Doland Diego |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
6/2 3/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Coletta Bruno |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 17:00 |
La Torre C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
Morat Diego |
|
6/7 7/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beltrame German |
|
Zuqueli Leandro |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 17:15 |
San Martín C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Cerda Magali |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Romina |
|
Cano Marianela |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Baron Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Taborda Fernando Colo |
|
Perez Gabriel |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 18:30 |
San Martín C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
7/5 6/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Los Santos Martin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bargetto Alejandro |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 19:30 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Airaudo Marcelo |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 20:00 |
Ferro C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vazquez Diego |
|
Penno German |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Serrano Emmanuel |
|
Serrano Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 20:15 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Siegel Marcelo |
|
Bogao Javier |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beltrame German |
|
Zuqueli Leandro |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Alegre Ramiro |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Ruben |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Midvetking Federico |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 21:00 |
San Martín C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Cerda Magali |
|
5/7 7/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 21:00 |
La Torre C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mirasou Cristian |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pericon Cesar |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 21:30 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
Morat Diego |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siegel Marcelo |
|
Bogao Javier |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 21:30 |
Ferro C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vazquez Diego |
|
Penno German |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:00 |
San Martín C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Romina |
|
Cano Marianela |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vicentin Hernan |
|
Salgado Francisco |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Arce Damian |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
Venturini Sergio |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:30 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antunez Pascual |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:30 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
Chansard Gaston |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Juan |
|
Peralta Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:30 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Taborda Fernando Colo |
|
Perez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/7 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lemonchi Mariano |
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:30 |
San Martín C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Savignano Juan |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogao Gerardo Martin |
|
Beron Gaston |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 23:00 |
Ferro C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Segura Luis |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Serrano Emmanuel |
|
Serrano Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/11/2014 23:30 |
Ferro C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
Venturini Sergio |
|
7/6 1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Izquierdo Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Parra Gaston |
|
Rodriguez Sergio |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 13:30 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Erni Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pericon Cesar |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 13:30 |
Solar C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pugliese Luis |
|
Galanti Martin |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 13:30 |
San Martín C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Baron Gonzalo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lemonchi Mariano |
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00 |
San Martín C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Degenaro Mariana |
|
Fouga Mariana |
|
6/2 2/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Astorino Veronica |
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00 |
La Torre C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Ruben |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Abba Ceferino |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Doland Diego |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:15 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
Chansard Gaston |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rios Augusto |
|
Zursmitten Nicolas |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:00 |
San Martín C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/0 2/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Capitani Carolina |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:30 |
San Martín C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Maria José |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:30 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Alegre Ramiro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Santa Rosa Andres |
|
Fogliatti Colo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:30 |
La Torre C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Midvetking Federico |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Abba Ceferino |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:00 |
Ferro C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogao Gerardo Martin |
|
Beron Gaston |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Mauro |
|
Peker Rodrigo |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:15 |
San Martín C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Degenaro Mariana |
|
Fouga Mariana |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oros Marilin |
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:45 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Marino Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Llorda Joaquin |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bargetto Alejandro |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:30 |
San Martín C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Capitani Carolina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiavarini Mariana Soledad |
|
Techterman Debora |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:00 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Crespi Ruben |
|
6/3 2/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salgado Martin |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Neffen Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Sebastian Arturo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Cristian |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:30 |
San Martín C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miño Analia |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:30 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Santa Rosa Andres |
|
Fogliatti Colo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:30 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Pablo |
|
Dusso Sergio |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:45 |
San Martín C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sate Victorio |
|
Vighetti Liliana |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Devesa Romina |
|
Vizgarra Nelda |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Los Santos Martin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Llorda Joaquin |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:00 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Parra Gaston |
|
Rodriguez Sergio |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:15 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Crespi Ruben |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Marino Guillermo |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:30 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salgado Martin |
|
Siegel Leandro |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:30 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Cristian |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
San Martín C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Maria José |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
San Martín C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Sorbellini Paola |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Neffen Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
San Martín C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Erni Guillermo |
|
6/0 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mirasou Cristian |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Augusto |
|
Zursmitten Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Juan |
|
Peralta Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:15 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Coletta Bruno |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Midvetking Federico |
|
7/5 6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siegel Marcelo |
|
Bogao Javier |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:30 |
Solar C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pugliese Luis |
|
Galanti Martin |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vicentin Hernan |
|
Salgado Francisco |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:30 |
Solar C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Arce Damian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Izquierdo Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Pablo |
|
Dusso Sergio |
|
4/6 7/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Airaudo Marcelo |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:15 |
San Martín C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oros Marilin |
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:15 |
San Martín C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiavarini Mariana Soledad |
|
Techterman Debora |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:15 |
San Martín C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Savignano Juan |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Mauro |
|
Peker Rodrigo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antunez Pascual |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Alegre Ramiro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogao Gerardo Martin |
|
Beron Gaston |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Doland Diego |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:45 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Erni Guillermo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Dardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:00 |
Solar C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Arce Damian |
|
5/7 7/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:00 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vicentin Hernan |
|
Salgado Francisco |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Baron Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:15 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
Morat Diego |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mirasou Cristian |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:30 |
San Martín C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miño Analia |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:30 |
San Martín C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sate Victorio |
|
Vighetti Liliana |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:30 |
San Martín C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Devesa Romina |
|
Vizgarra Nelda |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Sorbellini Paola |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:30 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Pablo |
|
Dusso Sergio |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Ruben |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:45 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Santiago |
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:45 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Parra Gaston |
|
Rodriguez Sergio |
|
6/2 5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:45 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coletta Bruno |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Juan |
|
Peralta Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 23:00 |
Solar C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Taborda Fernando Colo |
|
Perez Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
Venturini Sergio |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/11/2014 23:00 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Serrano Emmanuel |
|
Serrano Sebastian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Savignano Juan |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
Chansard Gaston |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Arce Damian |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogao Gerardo Martin |
|
Beron Gaston |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Baron Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coletta Bruno |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Taborda Fernando Colo |
|
Perez Gabriel |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Savignano Juan |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30 |
San Martín C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oros Marilin |
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Capitani Carolina |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30 |
San Martín C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
2/6 6/3 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fantino Gisela |
|
Cerda Magali |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30 |
San Martín C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Romina |
|
Cano Marianela |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Degenaro Mariana |
|
Fouga Mariana |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siegel Marcelo |
|
Bogao Javier |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Erni Guillermo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Santiago |
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Alegre Ramiro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Ruben |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mirasou Cristian |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miño Analia |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sate Victorio |
|
Vighetti Liliana |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Sorbellini Paola |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Crespi Ruben |
|
6/7 6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Llorda Joaquin |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Capitani Carolina |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Cerda Magali |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Degenaro Mariana |
|
Fouga Mariana |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 14:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
Chansard Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Baron Gonzalo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coletta Bruno |
|
Lamberti Leonardo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Maria José |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miño Analia |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
2/6 7/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 16:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Licinio Francisco |
|
Erni Guillermo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Alegre Ramiro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fantino Gisela |
|
Cerda Magali |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Marino Guillermo |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Crespi Ruben |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Los Santos Martin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
|
5TA DAMAS 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Maria José |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
|
5TA CABALLEROS 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
|
|
|
7MA CABALLEROS 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Baron Gonzalo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
|
3RA CABALLEROS 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/11/2014 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Marino Guillermo |
|
5/7 7/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Los Santos Martin |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|