DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 16:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maurutto Juan Pablo |
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Sergio |
|
Fernandez Medardo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 17:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roldan Mariano |
|
Lencina Milton |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 17:00 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garcia Guillermo |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 18:00 |
Passing C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Porta José Ignacio |
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
6/2 76/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 18:30 |
LA RED C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Sergio |
|
Fernandez Medardo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Federico Emanuel |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ruiz Diaz Ismael |
|
Annoni Sergio Tomas |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:30 |
Passing C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
Curabba Lucia |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cardona Claudia |
|
Quaini Patricia |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:45 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pérez Daniel |
|
Mansilla Eric |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 20:15 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 20:15 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:00 |
LA RED C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:30 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Celeste |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:30 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eusebi Luis |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:45 |
LA RED C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
Mansilla Eric |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:00 |
El Puente C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Adrian |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mir Lorena |
|
Bailetti Laura |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:15 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ruiz Diaz Ismael |
|
Annoni Sergio Tomas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:45 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:45 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 13:00 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Visentini Jorge |
|
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 13:00 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fallilone Emiliano |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Nicolas |
|
Lezcano Juan Andres |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
LA RED C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Julian |
|
Nagel Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rigoni Alan |
|
Rigoni Jorge |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Milesi Guido |
|
Vera Nolasco |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
Passing C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
LA RED C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
6/3 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Julian |
|
Nagel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
1/6 7/6x 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fallilone Emiliano |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
Quaini Patricia |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
Passing C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mir Lorena |
|
Bailetti Laura |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Lencina Milton |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
Lezcano Juan Andres |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
7/65 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Visentini Jorge |
|
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garcia Guillermo |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
Passing C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claucich Mariana |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 17:00 |
Posta Norte C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maurutto Juan Pablo |
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 17:15 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
7/65 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
7/63 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Abandono
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Milesi Guido |
|
Vera Nolasco |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Porta José Ignacio |
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreyra Federico Emanuel |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
Passing C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferino Nanci |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
76/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Alan |
|
Rigoni Jorge |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 19:45 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eusebi Luis |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
Curabba Lucia |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Sergio |
|
Fernandez Medardo |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garcia Guillermo |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fallilone Emiliano |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:15 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:15 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:45 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Julian |
|
Nagel Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ruiz Diaz Ismael |
|
Annoni Sergio Tomas |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
x6/7 7/6x 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Milesi Guido |
|
Vera Nolasco |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Adrian |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/10/2019 22:15 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ruiz Diaz Ismael |
|
Annoni Sergio Tomas |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fallilone Emiliano |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Alan |
|
Rigoni Jorge |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maurutto Juan Pablo |
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 11:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
6/1 2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 11:30 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cardona Claudia |
|
Quaini Patricia |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
3/6 7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
0/6 7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claucich Mariana |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Celeste |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Alan |
|
Rigoni Jorge |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Adrian |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
6/2 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rigoni Alan |
|
Rigoni Jorge |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/10/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|