CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 14:30 |
El Puente C3 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Baez Gabriel |
|
Gufanti Franco Gonzalo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nardoni Lucas Martín |
|
Rioja Adrian |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 14:30 |
El Puente C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Schmidt Gretel |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 15:30 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Llull Candela |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Noelia |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
El Puente C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Valdez Julian |
|
Alfaro Jeremias Oscar |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Obregon Paz Martin |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Sirosky Luciana |
|
3/6 7/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Miño Analia |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:00 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
Rossini Emiliano |
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:30 |
El Puente C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Bargetto Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Modini Juan |
|
Sánchez Andrés |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
6/4 6/3
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Pablo Damian |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:00 |
Jockey C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Segura Luis |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Alem Andres |
|
Franco Cristian |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:00 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Adrian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:00 |
El Puente C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
André Leonardo |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Obregon Paz Martin |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:00 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
|
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
4/6 7/6 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:30 |
El Puente C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
4/6 7/5 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Bargetto Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:00 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Moreyra Jonas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Fabricius Matias |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Macchi Luciana |
|
De Dominicis Pablo |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
Jockey C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/7 6/1 6/3
|
Esperanza / Localidad No Definida
Bogao Javier |
|
Gomez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
El Puente C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Bareta Martin |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Jara Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Vanni Alejandro |
|
Vega Jorge |
|
7/6 6/7 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ramonda Jose Ignacio |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Puig Nahuel |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:30 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Arias Evelyn |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:45 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
6/1 4/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
De Las Carreras Guadalupe |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
Jockey C3 |
D
|
|
Esperanza / Localidad No Definida
|
Bogao Javier |
|
Gomez Pablo |
|
6/1 4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Alem Andres |
|
Franco Cristian |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
7/6 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nagel Luis |
|
Assenza Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
|
Cano Mariano |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
El Puente C3 |
E
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nardoni Lucas Martín |
|
Rioja Adrian |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/2 3/6 7/5
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
Alvarez Ruiz Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Pablo Damian |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Fabricius Matias |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
|
Cano Mariano |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Adrian |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Sirosky Luciana |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Cruz Maricel |
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nagel Luis |
|
Assenza Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Modini Juan |
|
Sánchez Andrés |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:00 |
El Puente C4 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
André Leonardo |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Valdez Julian |
|
Alfaro Jeremias Oscar |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Negro Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:30 |
El Puente C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:30 |
El Puente C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Brigada Shirley |
|
Aimar Nadina |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Marchetti Karina |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Buyatti Pablo |
|
Martinez Koya |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:15 |
El Puente C4 |
A
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
4/6 6/2 6/4
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:30 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Miño Analia |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Cruz Maricel |
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Moreyra Jonas |
|
7/5 1/6 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
Scotto Ricardo |
|
Tomareli Jorge |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:30 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Bareta Martin |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Diamante Silvio Roberto |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C4 |
G
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
Fontanini Mauricio |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Bueno Daniel |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:30 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Diego |
|
Jover Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pucheta Fernando |
|
Videla Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:30 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
Politi Juan Martin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Kieefer Mauro |
|
Ordoñez Alan |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Schmidt Gretel |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Arias Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:30 |
El Puente C4 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rullier Chino |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA301 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Rosario
Gritta Wanda |
|
Martino Gimena |
|
|
|
DA304 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Garcia Solé Fabiola |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
Martinez Maira |
|
6/4 7/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Devesa Romina |
|
Sorbellini Paola |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:00 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:00 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Diamante Silvio Roberto |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Jara Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:45 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Effel Martin |
|
|
|
DA302 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
Igareta Carolina |
|
Menapace Laura |
|
|
|
DA307 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Helvecia / Seguí
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
G
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
Fontanini Mauricio |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Gomez Santiago |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Vanni Alejandro |
|
Vega Jorge |
|
6/7 6/0 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pucheta Fernando |
|
Videla Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ramonda Jose Ignacio |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sequeira Diego |
|
Jover Diego |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
El Puente C3 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Baez Gabriel |
|
Gufanti Franco Gonzalo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
|
|
DA305 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Villaguay / Santa Fe
Coletti Soledad |
|
Romero Ziomara |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Moisés Ville
Angeletti Romina |
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
Ferro C4 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
0/6 6/3 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
Scotto Ricardo |
|
Tomareli Jorge |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
Jockey C3 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Kieefer Mauro |
|
Ordoñez Alan |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
El Puente C4 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
5/7 3/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rullier Chino |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
6/7 6/2 2/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Noelia |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
|
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Brigada Shirley |
|
Aimar Nadina |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
De Las Carreras Guadalupe |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
7/6 5/7 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Bueno Daniel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/7 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Belen Raul |
|
3/6 7/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
El Puente C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Effel Martin |
|
|
|
DA308 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:15 |
Ferro C4 |
C
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
7/5 5/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:15 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
Martinez Maira |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Esperanza / San Justo
Portmann Ileana |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:15 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
Alvarez Ruiz Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:15 |
El Puente C4 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Buyatti Pablo |
|
Martinez Koya |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:30 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Modini Juan |
|
Sánchez Andrés |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Adrian |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
6/1 5/7 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
André Leonardo |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:30 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Llull Candela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:45 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Macchi Luciana |
|
De Dominicis Pablo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Negro Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ramonda Jose Ignacio |
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
DA303 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Rosario
|
Gritta Wanda |
|
Martino Gimena |
|
7/5 6/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
Igareta Carolina |
|
Menapace Laura |
|
|
|
DA306 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Garcia Solé Fabiola |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Villaguay / Santa Fe
Coletti Soledad |
|
Romero Ziomara |
|
|
|
DA309 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
C
|
|
Helvecia / Seguí
|
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Devesa Romina |
|
Sorbellini Paola |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
Esperanza / San Justo
Portmann Ileana |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Diamante Silvio Roberto |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Gomez Santiago |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Macchi Luciana |
|
De Dominicis Pablo |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Pablo Damian |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Alem Andres |
|
Franco Cristian |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Segura Luis |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bareta Martin |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Valdez Julian |
|
Alfaro Jeremias Oscar |
|
W.O.
|
2G
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nardoni Lucas Martín |
|
Rioja Adrian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Kieefer Mauro |
|
Ordoñez Alan |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Baez Gabriel |
|
Gufanti Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
2/6 7/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
1/6 6/3 6/3
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
Alvarez Ruiz Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Vanni Alejandro |
|
Vega Jorge |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:45 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Moisés Ville
Angeletti Romina |
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:45 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:45 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
Fontanini Mauricio |
|
6/3 1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Moreyra Jonas |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:45 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pucheta Fernando |
|
Videla Edgardo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Valdez Julian |
|
Alfaro Jeremias Oscar |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nardoni Lucas Martín |
|
Rioja Adrian |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Adrian |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Baez Gabriel |
|
Gufanti Franco Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
Curti Natalia |
|
Llull Candela |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
|
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Schmidt Gretel |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA310 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
Villaguay / Santa Fe
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Romero Ziomara |
|
7/6 4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
DA311 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
Igareta Carolina |
|
Menapace Laura |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Gomez Santiago |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Macchi Luciana |
|
De Dominicis Pablo |
|
6/4 3/6 5/7
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Pablo Damian |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bareta Martin |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Moreyra Jonas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Miño Analia |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Clemente Victoria |
|
Martinez Maira |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Sirosky Luciana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Devesa Romina |
|
Sorbellini Paola |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Effel Martin |
|
1/6 7/5 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Bargetto Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Politi Matias |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pucheta Fernando |
|
Videla Edgardo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nardoni Lucas Martín |
|
Rioja Adrian |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
|
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA312 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
DA313 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Pablo Damian |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Miño Analia |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Sirosky Luciana |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Effel Martin |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
|
|
DA314 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 19:30 |
El Puente C1 |
W
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 19:30 |
El Puente C4 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/2 2/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 19:30 |
El Puente C3 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pucheta Fernando |
|
Videla Edgardo |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 19:30 |
El Puente C2 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C4 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/06/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C1 |
W
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
|
|