CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 17:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Serrano Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
6/2 6/7 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Chervaz Yanina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Serrano Emmanuel |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Vallejos Danilo |
|
Deffes Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Toffolini Agustin |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rios Leandro |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Trevisan Diego |
|
6/7 6/1 6/4
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:30 |
Jokey Club C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Ferreras German |
|
Henain Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pujol Cristian |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Cavallero Carlos Mario |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:30 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pujol Cristian |
|
Broda Dario |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
Faidutti Matias |
|
Ayllon Ariel |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
E
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Jara Gustavo |
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lecchini Luciano |
|
Green Eric |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Ferro C4 |
H
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Monte Vera
|
Dere Ariel |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Fregona Manuel |
|
Cian Franco |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Chervaz Yanina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:30 |
El Puente C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cano Mariano |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
E
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Requena Marcos |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Jara Gustavo |
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Degano Espartaco |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:30 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Toffolini Agustin |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / San Carlos Centro
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Rossi Melisa |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Barrancas / Coronda
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
Faidutti Matias |
|
Ayllon Ariel |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
E
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Requena Marcos |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lecchini Luciano |
|
Green Eric |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
Jokey Club C1 |
H
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Monte Vera
|
Dere Ariel |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
3/6 7/5 6/1
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Goria Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/7 6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Raineri Sergio |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Corcico Ariel |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
7/6 1/6 6/1
|
Localidad No Definida / Gálvez
Ruggeri Rafael |
|
Gonzalez Silvio |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Trevisan Diego |
|
5/7 6/4 3/6
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Aladio Jose |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/7 6/4 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Grosso Monica |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:30 |
Gradas C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Degano Espartaco |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:30 |
Jokey Club C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bueno Daniel |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
6/7 6/4 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Grosso Monica |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:30 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Cavallero Carlos Mario |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
7/6 5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Vallejos Danilo |
|
Deffes Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
El Puente C4 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cano Mariano |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / San Carlos Centro
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Jokey Club C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Ferreras German |
|
Henain Gustavo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bueno Daniel |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rios Leandro |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Gálvez
|
Ruggeri Rafael |
|
Gonzalez Silvio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:30 |
La Torre C2 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:30 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
Cian Franco |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Goria Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:30 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Vallejos Danilo |
|
Deffes Gabriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bueno Daniel |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
6/7 6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Monte Vera
Dere Ariel |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Jara Gustavo |
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pujol Cristian |
|
Broda Dario |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Toffolini Agustin |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Requena Marcos |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Goria Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bueno Daniel |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
1/6 6/3 0/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Monte Vera
Dere Ariel |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Toffolini Agustin |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Grosso Monica |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
Barrancas / Coronda
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 14:30 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Rossi Melisa |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Santa Fe / San Carlos Centro
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Monte Vera
|
Dere Ariel |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
2/6 7/5 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Toffolini Agustin |
|
Lorenzon Laureano |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
6/3 5/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Trevisan Diego |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cheer Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Monte Vera
|
Dere Ariel |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
Barrancas / Coronda
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
3/6 7/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Rossi Melisa |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cheer Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Rossi Melisa |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
W.O.
|
Localidad No Definida / Paraná
Alem Mariana |
|
Borsotti Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Barrancas / Coronda
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
W.O.
|
Localidad No Definida / Paraná
Alem Mariana |
|
Borsotti Maria Laura |
|
|
|