CA103 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Viernes 09/02/2018 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 09/02/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Eberhardt Fenske Franco Abelino |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
7/5 3/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Franco Roberto |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 09/02/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ordońez Martin |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Viernes 09/02/2018 21:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gomez Santiago |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Viernes 09/02/2018 22:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/3 1/6 6/1
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Salgado Francisco |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
7/5 1/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
0/6 6/2 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mena Martin |
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 15:30 |
La Torre C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alem Andres |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ordońez Martin |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Sábado 10/02/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Cruz Maricel |
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Sábado 10/02/2018 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Luque Gabriela |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/3 5/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sirosky Luciana |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Salgado Francisco |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Recreo / Recreo
Requena Marcos |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mena Martin |
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Sábado 10/02/2018 18:00 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Luque Gabriela |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Acosta Marcia |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alem Andres |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
1/6 7/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Torrens Fernando |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Sábado 10/02/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Viano Silvia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Caracci Andrea |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Franco Roberto |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
Recreo / Recreo
Requena Marcos |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 19:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 6/2 4/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
Eberhardt Fenske Franco Abelino |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Sábado 10/02/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Viano Silvia |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Cruz Maricel |
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Sábado 10/02/2018 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sirosky Luciana |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Acosta Marcia |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Sábado 10/02/2018 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Sábado 10/02/2018 21:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 11/02/2018 15:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Eberhardt Fenske Franco Abelino |
|
Pablo Damian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 11/02/2018 15:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
1/6 7/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Torrens Fernando |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 11/02/2018 15:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alem Andres |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 11/02/2018 15:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Recreo / Recreo
Requena Marcos |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Domingo 11/02/2018 16:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
|
Cruz Maricel |
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
3/6 6/0 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Luque Gabriela |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Domingo 11/02/2018 16:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sirosky Luciana |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 11/02/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Torrens Fernando |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 11/02/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Domingo 11/02/2018 18:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Luque Gabriela |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Domingo 11/02/2018 18:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sirosky Luciana |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Caracci Andrea |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Sumatoria de 11 Dama S11_D |
Domingo 11/02/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
3/6 6/1 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sirosky Luciana |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Sumatoria de 11 S11_C |
Domingo 11/02/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|