|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Sequeira/Menega.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Centur../Fabric.. |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Sauco/Sabbat.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Fantino/Fantino |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Amable/Frick |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Amable/Frick |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Fantino/Fantino |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Dolan/Gagneten |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Insaur../Iglesia |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Rodinó/Narducci |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Macazaga/Volpato |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Dolan/Gagneten |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Torres/Miño |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Sequeira/Menega.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Macazaga/Volpato |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Sbodio/Cerruto |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Fregona/Cian |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Torres |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:30
|
Fernan../Torres |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rossi/Nagel |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Franco/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Dumas/Bosche.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Dumas/Bosche.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Franco/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
Ferrero/Rossler |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Sánchez |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Torrens/Valdez.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Ferrero/Rossler |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Gonzalez/Sánchez |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Torrens/Valdez.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
Cañete/López |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Novero/Molina |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Novero/Molina |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Minetti/Abramo.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Ferreras/Ingaramo |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Adrove/Alegre |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Bourquin |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Peralta/Eberha.. |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Arrien/Bonave.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Popelka/Gomez |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Centur../Fabric.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Belen/Crespi |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Jordan/Scipione |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Puig/Silves.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Conde/Conde |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Lafuente/Lovecc.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Vera/Roldan |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:30
|
Vera/Roldan |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Estrin../Mansilla |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:15
|
Bertor../Peón |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Bocca/Sanagu.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Tosi/Galoppo |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gilles/Carbone |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Ranzani/Cerutti |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6 |
| |
|
Rosemb../Urba |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
Tiburzi/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Ferreras/Ingaramo |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Sanchez/Reynoso |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Puig/Silves.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Erramu../Albornoz |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Ciprio../Rios |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Alzamora/Nickus |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Erramu../Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Diez R../Curabba |
| |
|
2/6 6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Fasola/Cocuccio |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Ratque/Curti |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Carriv../Giombi |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
14:15
|
Mari/Fabbro |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Yost/Libera.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Sauco/Sabbat.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Popelka/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Ferreyra/Muñoz |
| |
|
5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Mari/Fabbro |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Novero/Molina |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Estrin../Mansilla |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Insaur../Iglesia |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gilles/Carbone |
| |
|
Ab. Casual 7/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Zeiter/Nieva |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Ranzani/Cerutti |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Sánchez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Rossi/Goitia |
| |
|
5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Pancera |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Gimenez/Pancera |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Mehring/Merlo |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Ciprio../Rios |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Yost/Libera.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Rinald../Mutti |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Pablo/Jeandr.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Tosi/Galoppo |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gilles/Carbone |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Zeiter/Nieva |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Rinald../Mutti |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Yost/Libera.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Muñoz |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Pablo/Jeandr.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Zeiter/Nieva |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Fregona/Cian |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Rodinó/Narducci |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Sbodio/Cerruto |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Cañete/López |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Mehring/Merlo |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Rossi/Goitia |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Fregona/Cian |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Reynoso |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Conde/Conde |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Reynoso |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Rossi/Nagel |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Fregona/Cian |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Sbodio/Cerruto |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Rodinó/Narducci |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Minetti/Abramo.. |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cañete/López |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Jordan/Scipione |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Siegel/Siegel |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Sauco/Sabbat.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Carriv../De Dom.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bocca/Sanagu.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Cignetti/Bauza |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Emmolo/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Arrien/Bonave.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Adrove/Alegre |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Popelka/Gomez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Pablo/Jeandr.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Ferreras/Ingaramo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Bocca/Sanagu.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Siegel/Siegel |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Traverso/Bourquin |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Siegel/Siegel |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Peralta/Eberha.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gimenez/Pancera |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Martinez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Castello/Perric.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Dumas/Bosche.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Galvan/Rivero |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Belen/Crespi |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Estrin../Mansilla |
| |
|
6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Lafuente/Lovecc.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Jordan/Scipione |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Galvan/Rivero |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Puig/Silves.. |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Sbodio/Cerruto |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Piaggio/Marche.. |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Saavedra/Canave.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Barros/Zarza |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Piaggio/Marche.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Ciprio../Rios |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Alzamora/Nickus |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Cignetti/Bauza |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Bertor../Peón |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Mari/Fabbro |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Rosemb../Urba |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Saavedra/Canave.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Barros/Zarza |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Lafuente/Lovecc.. |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Alzamora/Nickus |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Torres/Miño |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Castello/Perric.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Carriv../De Dom.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:15
|
Carriv../De Dom.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Nievas/Lozano |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Nievas/Lozano |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 0/6 |
| |
|
Castello/Perric.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Torrens/Valdez.. |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rossi/Nagel |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Rosemb../Urba |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Kinen/Bocchi.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Emmolo/Martinez |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Kinen/Bocchi.. |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Ranzani/Cerutti |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:00
|
Adrove/Alegre |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Tiburzi/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Longoni/Aslan |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Córdoba/Vernaza |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Emmolo/Carro |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Santiago/Barreyro |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ratque/Curti |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Diez R../Curabba |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Longoni/Aslan |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Carro |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Carriv../Giombi |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Fasola/Cocuccio |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Córdoba/Vernaza |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Santiago/Barreyro |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
11:00
|
Torres/Miño |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Fantino/Fantino |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Piaggio/Marche.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Carriv../Giombi |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Longoni/Aslan |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Ratque/Curti |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Córdoba/Vernaza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Dolan/Gagneten |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Popelka/Gomez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Puig/Silves.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Rosemb../Urba |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Arrien/Bonave.. |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Siegel/Siegel |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Piaggio/Marche.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Popelka/Gomez |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Castello/Perric.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Fantino/Fantino |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Siegel/Siegel |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Belen/Crespi |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Castello/Perric.. |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Gilles/Carbone |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Alzamora/Nickus |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Rossi/Nagel |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cignetti/Bauza |
| |
|
5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Mehring/Merlo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Fantino/Fantino |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Barros/Zarza |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Longoni/Aslan |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Carro |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Pablo/Jeandr.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Novero/Molina |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ranzani/Cerutti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Traverso/Bourquin |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Diez R../Curabba |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7 |
| |
|
Longoni/Aslan |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Siegel/Siegel |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Mehring/Merlo |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Puig/Silves.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rossi/Nagel |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Rossi/Nagel |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Rodinó/Narducci |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Carriv../De Dom.. |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Ciprio../Rios |
| |
|
0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rodinó/Narducci |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Emmolo/Martinez |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Belen/Crespi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ratque/Curti |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Carro |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Traverso/Bourquin |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Belen/Crespi |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Ranzani/Cerutti |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rodinó/Narducci |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Castello/Perric.. |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |