|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
43
1A |
Di Salvatore, F Carrasco, T |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Di Salvatore, F Carrasco, T |
|
|
|
Dilda, J De Simone , F |
W.O. |
Ferro C1 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
67
Di Salvatore, F Carrasco, T |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Casco, D Chiesa, F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
El Puente C1 14/03/2021 13:30 |
|
|
71
Di Salvatore, F Carrasco, T |
7 |
6 |
|
Capella, E Castellaro, G |
6 |
1 |
|
Ferro C3 14/03/2021 16:30 |
|
44
2N |
Campillay, S Bravo, P |
2 |
3 |
|
2K |
Dilda, J De Simone , F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C1 13/03/2021 20:30 |
|
45
1I |
Avanthay, M Fenoglio, E |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2F |
Suárez , H Alba, P |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Posta Norte C1 13/03/2021 20:00 |
|
|
60
Avanthay, M Fenoglio, E |
2 |
6 |
2 |
Casco, D Chiesa, F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Ferro C2 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
46
2C |
Assenza, A Yacuzzi, M |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1H |
Casco, D Chiesa, F |
6 |
6 |
6 |
La Torre C3 13/03/2021 22:00 |
|
47
1E |
Andreoni, M Amarilla, Y |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2B |
Mesaglio, S Vitale, L |
3 |
6 |
3 |
La Torre C4 13/03/2021 20:00 |
|
|
61
Andreoni, M Amarilla, Y |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Paroli, M Gilli, G |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Ferro C3 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
68
Andreoni, M Amarilla, Y |
0 |
4 |
|
Capella, E Castellaro, G |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C2 14/03/2021 13:30 |
|
48
2G |
Paroli, M Gilli, G |
6 |
2 |
7 |
1L |
Frutos, O Torrens, L |
0 |
6 |
5 |
La Torre C4 13/03/2021 21:15 |
|
49
1M |
Picard, F Picard, O |
3 |
2 |
|
2J |
Capella, E Castellaro, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Sport Club C1 13/03/2021 19:45 |
|
|
62
Capella, E Castellaro, G |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Conde, J Muñe, M |
7 |
3 |
3 |
Ferro C4 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
50
1D |
Conde, J Muñe, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
73
Di Salvatore, F Carrasco, T |
5 |
3 |
|
Boz, M Mayoraz, S |
7 |
6 |
|
a Definir |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Boz, M Mayoraz, S |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
51
1C |
Yossen, J Gigante, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63
Yossen, J Gigante, G |
1 |
4 |
|
Boz, M Mayoraz, S |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C1 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
69
Boz, M Mayoraz, S |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Garelick, C Lopez, C |
3 |
6 |
4 |
El Puente C3 14/03/2021 13:30 |
|
|
72
Boz, M Mayoraz, S |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Oliver, A Toniollo, F |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Ferro C4 14/03/2021 16:30 |
|
52
2I |
Verdun, A Pavoni, F |
2 |
0 |
|
1N |
Boz, M Mayoraz, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Sport Club C2 13/03/2021 19:45 |
|
53
1K |
Garelick, C Lopez, C |
6 |
7 |
|
2H |
Gilles, V Valente, T |
0 |
5 |
|
Ferro C4 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
|
64
Garelick, C Lopez, C |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Galarza, J Fertonani, I |
6 |
4 |
5 |
El Puente C2 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
54
2A |
Galarza, J Fertonani, I |
6 |
1 |
7 |
1F |
Passero, A Cecheto, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Posta Norte C1 13/03/2021 21:15 |
|
55
1G |
Gonzalez, J Mendieta, M |
5 |
5 |
|
2D |
Cardozo, M Perezlindo, R |
7 |
7 |
|
La Torre C2 13/03/2021 22:00 |
|
|
65
Cardozo, M Perezlindo, R |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Zursmitten, M Zurschmitten, A |
6 |
5 |
6 |
El Puente C3 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
70
Cardozo, M Perezlindo, R |
4 |
6 |
1 |
Oliver, A Toniollo, F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
El Puente C4 14/03/2021 13:30 |
|
56
2E |
Perazzi, I De Santis, F |
1 |
2 |
|
1J |
Zursmitten, M Zurschmitten, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Solar C1 13/03/2021 22:00 |
|
57
2M |
Oliver, A Toniollo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
2L |
Serra, N Serra, J |
0 |
1 |
|
Solar C2 13/03/2021 21:45 |
|
|
66
Oliver, A Toniollo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Rivero, I Raviolo, F |
2 |
0 |
|
El Puente C4 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
58
1B |
Rivero, I Raviolo, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|