|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
43
1A |
Pulvirenti, I Gallegos, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Pulvirenti, I Gallegos, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Cordoba, M Zuccarelli, D |
1 |
2 |
|
Ferro C1 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
|
67
Pulvirenti, I Gallegos, P |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Candia, A Alegre, C |
6 |
2 |
3 |
Ferro C1 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
|
71
Pulvirenti, I Gallegos, P |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Piedrabuena, G Piedrabuena, J |
4 |
7 |
3 |
Ferro C1 14/03/2021 18:00 |
|
44
2N |
Cordoba, M Zuccarelli, D |
3 |
6 |
7 |
2K |
Cellauro, B Sanchez, P |
6 |
3 |
5 |
El Puente C1 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
45
1I |
Gorosito, A Popelka, S |
6 |
7 |
|
2F |
Roldan, M Carrivale, G |
1 |
5 |
|
El Puente C2 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
|
60
Gorosito, A Popelka, S |
2 |
2 |
|
Candia, A Alegre, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferro C2 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
46
2C |
Cappa, V Bogarin, J |
3 |
1 |
|
1H |
Candia, A Alegre, C |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C3 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
47
1E |
Heltner, S Pochettino, J |
7 |
7 |
|
2B |
Perricone, G Socias, M |
6 |
5 |
|
El Puente C1 13/03/2021 22:15 |
|
|
61
Heltner, S Pochettino, J |
3 |
6 |
|
Piedrabuena, G Piedrabuena, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Ferro C3 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
|
68
Piedrabuena, G Piedrabuena, J |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Engelmann, J Martinez, D |
6 |
4 |
3 |
Ferro C2 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
48
2G |
Piedrabuena, G Piedrabuena, J |
2 |
6 |
6 |
1L |
Altamirano, J Elena, N |
6 |
2 |
4 |
Sport Club C2 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
49
1M |
Engelmann, J Martinez, D |
7 |
6 |
|
2J |
Sauco, J Cavallo, H |
5 |
4 |
|
La Torre C1 13/03/2021 21:45 |
|
|
62
Engelmann, J Martinez, D |
6 |
7 |
|
Sklar, D Tiburzi, N |
4 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
50
1D |
Sklar, D Tiburzi, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
73
Pulvirenti, I Gallegos, P |
2 |
5 |
|
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
6 |
7 |
|
a Definir |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
51
1C |
Gonzalez, J Gonzalez, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63
Gonzalez, J Gonzalez, L |
6 |
4 |
|
Jeandreren, P Boschetto, N |
7 |
6 |
|
El Puente C1 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
|
69
Jeandreren, P Boschetto, N |
5 |
6 |
2 |
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
7 |
3 |
6 |
Ferro C3 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
|
72
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Sorbelli, J Bossio, M |
3 |
3 |
|
Ferro C2 14/03/2021 18:00 |
|
52
2I |
Schveigkardt, G Torres, J |
2 |
2 |
|
1N |
Jeandreren, P Boschetto, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Sport Club C1 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
53
1K |
Moreyra, P Nieva, P |
6 |
6 |
|
2H |
Lozano, A Alem, A |
1 |
2 |
|
El Puente C2 13/03/2021 22:15 |
|
|
64
Moreyra, P Nieva, P |
3 |
6 |
1 |
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
6 |
2 |
6 |
El Puente C2 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
54
2A |
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
6 |
6 |
|
1F |
Scotta, I Gonzalez, L |
1 |
2 |
|
El Puente C3 13/03/2021 22:15 |
|
55
1G |
Chiesa, E Chiesa, M |
3 |
4 |
|
2D |
Guettier, V Maffini, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Gigante C3 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
|
65
Guettier, V Maffini, G |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Sorbelli, J Bossio, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
El Puente C3 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
|
70
Sorbelli, J Bossio, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Oviedo, F Mautino, L |
6 |
4 |
|
Ferro C4 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
56
2E |
Sorbelli, J Bossio, M |
6 |
6 |
|
1J |
Tomareli, J Isaac, R |
2 |
4 |
|
Gigante C2 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
57
2M |
Oviedo, F Mautino, L |
2 |
6 |
6 |
2L |
Barbagallo, J Portillo, J |
6 |
2 |
3 |
Gigante C1 13/03/2021 21:30 |
|
|
66
Oviedo, F Mautino, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Rivas, M Strada, N |
3 |
3 |
|
El Puente C4 14/03/2021 10:30 |
|
58
1B |
Rivas, M Strada, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|