|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Narducci, J Rodinó, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Narducci, J Rodinó, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Nagel, N Lencina, M |
1 |
1 |
|
Ferro C1 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
|
57
Narducci, J Rodinó, A |
3 |
7 |
6 |
Sottocorno, N Prialis, G |
6 |
5 |
7 |
La Torre C1 14/07/2019 13:00 |
|
|
61
Sottocorno, N Prialis, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Moreno, A Bocchietti, C |
2 |
1 |
|
Ferro C3 14/07/2019 17:30 |
|
34
2C |
Olivo, E Olmedo, C |
6 |
1 |
2 |
2F |
Nagel, N Lencina, M |
3 |
6 |
6 |
LA RED C1 13/07/2019 20:30 |
|
35
1I |
Sottocorno, N Prialis, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Sottocorno, N Prialis, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Cerutti, D Coll, A |
3 |
5 |
|
Ferro C2 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
36
1H |
Cerutti, D Coll, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Rosemberg, U Urba, W |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Rosemberg, U Urba, W |
2 |
3 |
|
Nickus, G Alzamora, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferro C3 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
|
58
Nickus, G Alzamora, G |
2 |
1 |
|
Moreno, A Bocchietti, C |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C2 14/07/2019 13:00 |
|
38
3B |
Garcia, G De Simone , F |
3 |
0 |
|
2J |
Nickus, G Alzamora, G |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C1 13/07/2019 20:15 |
|
39
2G |
Moyano, M Perazzi, I |
5 |
2 |
|
2B |
Mercanti, M Bogarin, J |
7 |
6 |
|
La Torre C2 13/07/2019 20:15 |
|
|
52
Mercanti, M Bogarin, J |
5 |
1 |
|
Moreno, A Bocchietti, C |
7 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
40
1D |
Moreno, A Bocchietti, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Sottocorno, N Prialis, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Novero, M Molina, D |
2 |
2 |
|
a Definir |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Sottocorno, N Prialis, G |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Cipriotti, S Ranzani, Y |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Cipriotti, S Ranzani, Y |
6 |
6 |
|
Fabbro, G Mari, P |
3 |
1 |
|
La Torre C1 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
|
59
Cipriotti, S Ranzani, Y |
6 |
7 |
|
Castello, C Aiello, G |
3 |
6 |
|
La Torre C3 14/07/2019 13:00 |
|
|
62
Cipriotti, S Ranzani, Y |
2 |
4 |
|
Novero, M Molina, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 14/07/2019 17:30 |
|
42
2A |
Costa, F Marin, G |
4 |
5 |
|
2H |
Fabbro, G Mari, P |
6 |
7 |
|
La Torre C3 13/07/2019 20:30 |
|
43
2I |
Estringhini, A Reynoso, M |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3A |
Zeballos, A Gomez, A |
6 |
2 |
7 |
La Torre C4 13/07/2019 20:30 |
|
|
54
Zeballos, A Gomez, A |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Castello, C Aiello, G |
6 |
4 |
6 |
La Torre C2 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
44
1F |
Castello, C Aiello, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Lafuente, L Pérez , D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Lafuente, L Pérez , D |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Dandrea, G Alarcon, J |
6 |
4 |
5 |
La Torre C3 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
|
60
Lafuente, L Pérez , D |
2 |
4 |
|
Novero, M Molina, D |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C4 14/07/2019 13:00 |
|
46
1J |
Dandrea, G Alarcon, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Cereijo, L Lopez, I |
2 |
1 |
|
2D |
Lovecchio, L Gonzalez, Á |
6 |
6 |
|
LA RED C2 13/07/2019 20:00 |
|
|
56
Lovecchio, L Gonzalez, Á |
6 |
1 |
5 |
Novero, M Molina, D |
4 |
6 |
7 |
La Torre C4 14/07/2019 10:00 |
|
48
1B |
Novero, M Molina, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|