2da FECHA IMPARES AJUPA 2019 | Torneo: Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES | Categoria: 7° Cab_D | Fechas: 12/04/2019 al 14/04/2019 | Localidad: Santa Fe [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Contreras/Mendicini
-   Bye
 
 Contreras/Mendicini 7 6
 Rigoni/Rigoni 5 2
 La Torre C1 13/04/2019 22:15
 Contreras/Mendicini 6 7
 Ranzani/Roldan 2 6
 La Torre C1 14/04/2019 10:30
 Contreras/Mendicini 6 4 6
 Ferrero/Ferrero 4 6 2
 La Torre C3 14/04/2019 15:00
3A  Perezlindo/Ibarra 2 2
2B  Rigoni/Rigoni 6 6
 El Puente Padel C3 13/04/2019 19:45
2G  Lovecchio/Cipriotti
-   Bye
 
 Lovecchio/Cipriotti 4 6 1
 Ranzani/Roldan 6 2 6
 La Torre C1 13/04/2019 21:00
1H  Ranzani/Roldan
-   Bye
 
1E  Mari/Aiello
-   Bye
 
 Mari/Aiello 1 5
 Nievas/Estisa 6 7
 La Torre C2 13/04/2019 21:00
 Nievas/Estisa 6 6 3
 Ferrero/Ferrero 3 7 6
 La Torre C2 14/04/2019 10:30
2F  Nievas/Estisa
-   Bye
 
2C  Rosemberg/Urba
-   Bye
 
 Rosemberg/Urba 2 6
 Ferrero/Ferrero 6 7
 La Torre C2 13/04/2019 22:15
1D  Ferrero/Ferrero
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Contreras/Mendicini 7 6
 Rodinó/Narducci 6 3
 La Torre C3 14/04/2019 19:30
CAMPEON
 Contreras/Mendicini

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Zurchsmiten/Casco
-   Bye
 
 Zurchsmiten/Casco 6 6 1
 Cian/Fregona 7 2 6
 La Torre C3 13/04/2019 22:15
 Cian/Fregona 4 1
 Molina/Novero 6 6
 La Torre C3 14/04/2019 10:30
 Molina/Novero 1 3
 Rodinó/Narducci 6 6
 La Torre C4 14/04/2019 15:00
2D  Cian/Fregona
-   Bye
 
2E  Grosso/Gimenez
-   Bye
 
 Grosso/Gimenez 4 6
 Molina/Novero 6 7
 La Torre C3 13/04/2019 21:00
1F  Molina/Novero
-   Bye
 
1G  Pérez /Rios
-   Bye
 
 Pérez /Rios 6 6
 Vera/Gonzalez 2 1
 La Torre C4 13/04/2019 21:00
 Pérez /Rios 6 0 3
 Rodinó/Narducci 3 6 6
 La Torre C4 14/04/2019 10:30
2H  Vera/Gonzalez
-   Bye
 
2A  Estringini/Reynoso 2 6
3B  Rodinó/Narducci 6 7
 Gradas Padel C2 13/04/2019 19:45
 Rodinó/Narducci 6 3 6
 Puig/Gonzalez 3 6 2
 La Torre C4 13/04/2019 22:15
1B  Puig/Gonzalez
-   Bye