|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
28
1A |
Puig, N Silvestrini, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Puig, N Silvestrini, M |
7 |
7 |
|
Sbodio, S Cerruto, N |
5 |
5 |
|
Ferro C1 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
|
52
Puig, N Silvestrini, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Rosemberg, U Urba, W |
6 |
2 |
|
El Puente C1 19/05/2019 12:30 |
|
|
56
Puig, N Silvestrini, M |
3 |
4 |
|
Rossi, S Nagel, N |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C3 19/05/2019 18:30 |
|
29
2B |
Sbodio, S Cerruto, N |
6 |
6 |
|
2C |
Cañete, G López, J |
3 |
2 |
|
Gradas C1 18/05/2019 18:30 |
|
30
1I |
Mari, P Fabbro, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Mari, P Fabbro, G |
7 |
2 |
2 |
Rosemberg, U Urba, W |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Ferro C2 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
31
1H |
Rosemberg, U Urba, W |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
32
1E |
Lafuente, L Lovecchio, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Lafuente, L Lovecchio, L |
6 |
2 |
|
Alzamora, G Nickus, G |
7 |
6 |
|
Ferro C3 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
|
53
Alzamora, G Nickus, G |
3 |
2 |
|
Rossi, S Nagel, N |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C2 19/05/2019 12:30 |
|
33
2G |
Alzamora, G Nickus, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
2F |
Torrens, L Valdez Ledesma, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Torrens, L Valdez Ledesma, N |
4 |
4 |
|
Rossi, S Nagel, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
35
1D |
Rossi, S Nagel, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
58
Rossi, S Nagel, N |
7 |
6 |
|
Rodinó, A Narducci, J |
6 |
3 |
|
El Puente C3 19/05/2019 21:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Rossi, S Nagel, N |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
36
1C |
Novero, M Molina, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Novero, M Molina, D |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Estringhini, A Mansilla, E |
6 |
7 |
4 |
La Torre C1 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
|
54
Novero, M Molina, D |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Ranzani, Y Cerutti, D |
3 |
6 |
7 |
El Puente C3 19/05/2019 12:30 |
|
|
57
Ranzani, Y Cerutti, D |
2 |
6 |
|
Rodinó, A Narducci, J |
6 |
7 |
|
El Puente C4 19/05/2019 18:30 |
|
37
2E |
Estringhini, A Mansilla, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2H |
Ranzani, Y Cerutti, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Ranzani, Y Cerutti, D |
6 |
7 |
|
Gonzalez, Á Sánchez, A |
2 |
6 |
|
La Torre C2 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
39
1F |
Gonzalez, Á Sánchez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1G |
Cipriotti, S Rios, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Cipriotti, S Rios, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Yost, J Liberatore, J |
1 |
1 |
|
La Torre C3 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
|
55
Cipriotti, S Rios, N |
0 |
6 |
|
Rodinó, A Narducci, J |
6 |
7 |
|
El Puente C4 19/05/2019 12:30 |
|
41
2I |
Yost, J Liberatore, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
2D |
Fregona, M Cian, F |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Sanchez, A Reynoso, M |
2 |
2 |
|
Gradas C2 18/05/2019 18:30 |
|
|
51
Fregona, M Cian, F |
6 |
6 |
3 |
Rodinó, A Narducci, J |
7 |
3 |
6 |
La Torre C4 18/05/2019 21:15 |
|
43
1B |
Rodinó, A Narducci, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|