Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:30 |
Gradas C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:30 |
La Torre C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
76/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
7/63 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C4
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Lencina Milton |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 17:00 |
Ferro C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roldan Mariano |
|
Lencina Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:45 |
El Puente C3
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C3
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
Lezcano Juan Andres |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C3
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Nicolas |
|
Lezcano Juan Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 20:15 |
La Torre C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Abandono
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
7/65 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:45 |
LA RED C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pérez Daniel |
|
Mansilla Eric |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:45 |
LA RED C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
Mansilla Eric |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C4
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:30 |
La Torre C4
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eusebi Luis |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 22:45 |
La Torre C4
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eckard, Guillermo Pucheta, Claudio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eusebi Luis |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:15 |
Ferro C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 22:15 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:45 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA529 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:15 |
Ferro C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA530 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA531 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Calcaterra Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA532 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
0/6 7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA533 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Pucheta Claudio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA535 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA536 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|