Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 21:15 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:15 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 13:45 |
Ferro C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
7/65 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
Gradas C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Romina |
|
Amherdt Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Romina |
|
Amherdt Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
El Puente C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 21:45 |
Ferro C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Finós Evangelina |
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:30 |
La Torre C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:45 |
Ferro C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fontana Paola |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fontana Paola |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller, Laura Sola, Sabrina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Romina |
|
Amherdt Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Finós, Evangelina Rigoni Rabellino, Rocio Macarena
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti, Jesica Pascualon, Denise
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fessia, Alejandra Acosta, Marcia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menegazzo, Ileana Curabba, Eleonora
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 DA616 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeletti, Romina Arzuffi, Sandra Noemí
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 DA617 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Romina |
|
Amherdt Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA618 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA619 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA620 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeletti Romina |
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA621 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
1/6 6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA622 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
6/2 5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeletti Romina |
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA623 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C4
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
7/61 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeletti Romina |
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
|
|