Nro: 1 DA701 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 14:30 |
El Puente C4
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Schmidt Gretel |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:30 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Arias Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:00 |
Gradas C2
|
A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Schmidt Gretel |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Arias Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 15:30 |
Gradas C1
|
B
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Llull Candela |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Noelia |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:30 |
La Torre C4
|
B
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Llull Candela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C4
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Noelia |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00 |
La Torre C4
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:30 |
El Puente C2
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Brigada Shirley |
|
Aimar Nadina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C2
|
C
|
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
|
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Brigada Shirley |
|
Aimar Nadina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C4
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00 |
Ferro C4
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:00 |
Ferro C4
|
D
|
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
|
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
4/6 7/6 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Jara Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C1
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
Curti Natalia |
|
Llull Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C2
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C3
|
Q
|
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
|
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
El Puente C4
|
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Schmidt Gretel |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
El Puente C3
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
El Puente C2
|
S
|
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
|
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ruiz Celeste |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA719 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 19:30 |
El Puente C2
|
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Miquere Laura |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Sunchales / Sunchales
Barzaghi Lorena |
|
Dechiara Danisa |
|
|
|