Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:30 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 18:30 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Chervaz Yanina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C4
|
A
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Chervaz Yanina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
La Torre C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/7 6/4 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Grosso Monica |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:30 |
La Torre C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
6/7 6/4 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Grosso Monica |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C2
|
C
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:30 |
Gradas C1
|
C
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:30 |
Gradas C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Pensato, María Alejandra Clemente, Victoria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 DA610 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Grosso, Monica Boero, Ana Raquel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA612 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:00 |
Gradas C1
|
S
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA613 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:00 |
Gradas C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Grosso Monica |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA614 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
Gradas C2
|
W
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
|
|