Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
San Martín C3
|
7ma CABALLEROS (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fabricius / Arce
|
Carpe / Oviedo
|
|
Sábado 19/07/2014 21:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
7ma CABALLEROS (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martinez / Bueno
|
Serrano / Alem
|
|
Sábado 19/07/2014 21:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
7ma CABALLEROS (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Segura / Sensevy
|
Perez / Taborda
|
|
Sábado 19/07/2014 21:30
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7ma DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Esquivel / Berezagá
|
Alvarez / Rossi
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 10:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
7ma DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Caracci / Gatto
|
Albrech / Imhoff
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 10:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
7ma DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Boero / Martello
|
Fantino / Cerda
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 10:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
7ma CABALLEROS (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pericon / Volpintesta
|
Molina / Molina
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 10:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
7ma CABALLEROS (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fabricius / Arce
|
Bogao / Savignano
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 10:00
|
1/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
7ma CABALLEROS (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Venturini / Cozza
|
Serrano / Alem
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 10:00
|
7/6 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
7ma CABALLEROS (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perez / Taborda
|
Muller / Botta
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 10:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
5ta DAMAS (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Grosso / Finos
|
Sate / Piaggio
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 11:30
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
5ta DAMAS (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Marchetti / Millaá
|
Misciagna / Korakis
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 11:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
5ta CABALLEROS (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Zuqueli / Morat
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 11:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
5ta CABALLEROS (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Brossio / Montardit
|
Gomez / Perricone
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 11:30
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
5ta CABALLEROS (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Moreyra
|
Gutierrez / Zenclussen
|
|
Domingo 20/07/2014 11:30
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|