Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA516 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Vanlesberg
|
Molina / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 11:30
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA312 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rochinotti / Martinez
|
Bocca / Bourlot
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA313 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Aralla
|
Eberhardt / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA314 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Arrien
|
Helguero / Alaguibe
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA315 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Pancera
|
Crespi / Baumgartner
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA721 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tonzar / Cremona
|
Antoniazzi / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA722 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Grau
|
De Dominicis / Ayllon
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA709 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cordoba / Capitanelli
|
Cravero Fanto / Grosso
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA710 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Pensato
|
Rigoni Rabellino / Acosta
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA517 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Fernandez
|
Candia / Eusebi
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA518 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
De La Vega / Oggier
|
Jordan / Vanlesberg
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA507 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carnevali / Imhoff
|
Martinez / Grosso
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
DA508 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Caracci / Devesa
|
Barros / Finos
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA316 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rochinotti / Martinez
|
Eberhardt / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 17:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA317 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Arrien
|
Bonavetti / Pancera
|
|
Domingo 01/10/2017 17:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|