Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Torre Padel C3
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Isaac
|
Segura / Behr
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 19:00
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C1
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rivero / Alegre
|
Midvetking / Airaudo
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 20:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Vanlesberg / Riqueza Diaz
|
Iovaldi / Rossman
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 22:00
|
5/7 6/1 6/1
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Antunez / Eberhardt
|
Ferrero / Bande
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 23:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Candia / Franco
|
Segura / Behr
|
|
Viernes 08/05/2015 23:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Isaac
|
Candia / Franco
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 13:00
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rivero / Alegre
|
Peón / Rhe
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gorosito / Dumas
|
Iovaldi / Rossman
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 14:30
|
6/4 1/6 6/1
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gorosito / Dumas
|
Vanlesberg / Riqueza Diaz
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 16:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C1
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Antunez / Eberhardt
|
Gimenez / Mato
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 16:00
|
6/2 1/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mecoli / Gomez
|
Combetto / Morat
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 16:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pergazere / Gomez
|
Miola / Raimondi
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 16:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Peón / Rhe
|
Midvetking / Airaudo
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 19:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Miola / Raimondi
|
Olgado / Wilson
|
|
Sábado 09/05/2015 19:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
2da Etapa Impares 5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Goitia
|
Mecoli / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 10/05/2015 11:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|