Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ojeda / Gimenez
|
Belen / De Los Santos
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 16:00
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Reynafe
|
Alvarez Ruiz / Cheer
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 19:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Siegel / Arrien
|
Ojeda / Gimenez
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 19:30
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Reynafe
|
Oldani / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 21:00
|
2/6 6/0 6/0
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Gomez Galvez
|
Borgiattino / Salgado
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 21:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Alvarez Ruiz / Cheer
|
Oldani / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 22:15
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Siegel / Arrien
|
Belen / De Los Santos
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 22:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Barbini
|
Vigil / Traverso
|
|
Viernes 08/08/2014 22:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Gomez Galvez
|
Llorda / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 15:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Llorda / Martinez
|
Borgiattino / Salgado
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 18:30
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Barbini
|
Mehring / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 19:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Vigil / Traverso
|
Mehring / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 20:15
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Reynafe
|
Llorda / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 10/08/2014 13:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Lopez
|
Belen / De Los Santos
|
|
Domingo 10/08/2014 13:00
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 4 (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Barbini
|
Ojeda / Gimenez
|
|
Domingo 10/08/2014 13:00
|
6/1 2/6 2/6
|
|
|