Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Alaguibe / Meloni
|
Merlo / Perlo
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 14:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Forgione / Sanchez
|
Martinez / Suarez
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 17:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Raineri
|
Rivero / Oviedo
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 19:00
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cavallero / Bocca
|
Di Lucca / Felipoff
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 19:30
|
2/6 6/2 5/7
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Helguero / Sanagustin
|
Dusso / Pancera
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 20:00
|
6/2 5/7 3/6
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Raineri
|
Combetto / Beltrame
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Duran / Garcia
|
Martinez / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 14:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Alaguibe / Meloni
|
Gonzalez / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 14:30
|
6/7 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rivero / Oviedo
|
Combetto / Beltrame
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 16:00
|
6/7 7/6 6/4
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Helguero / Sanagustin
|
Millaa / Zeballos
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 16:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Di Lucca / Felipoff
|
Aprile / Morat
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 16:30
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Gonzalez
|
Merlo / Perlo
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 17:30
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Duran / Garcia
|
Forgione / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 18:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Dusso / Pancera
|
Millaa / Zeballos
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 19:00
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ra - Etapa 2 (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cavallero / Bocca
|
Aprile / Morat
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 20:30
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
|
|