Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA716 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Fabbro / Martinez
|
Van Isseldyk / Toledo
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30
|
3/6 7/66 6/2
|
|
|
CA712 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Redigonda / Burguener
|
Andruszczyszyn / Cicotti
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA707 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Cańete / Braga
|
Torrens / Toledo
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00
|
x6/7 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA721 Posta Norte C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Nieva / Battistella
|
Frutos / Valdez Ledesma
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA711 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Cicotti
|
Visentini / Barbieri
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:15
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA717 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
|
|
Miloslavich / Miloslavich
|
Fabbro / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA723 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Raimundo / Maurutto
|
Cańete / Braga
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA725 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Torrens / Toledo
|
Mari / Olivera
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA726 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Cicotti
|
Miloslavich / Miloslavich
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA727 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Galarza / Fertonani
|
De Dominicis / Perezlindo
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA722 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Fabbro / Martinez
|
Nieva / Battistella
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:15
|
6/0 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA724 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Lopez / NuŃez
|
Redigonda / Burguener
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:15
|
2/6 7/67 3/6
|
|
|
CA728 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Sauce Viejo
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Paulin / Albornoz
|
Nieva / Battistella
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 10:00
|
7/5 2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA729 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Cańete / Braga
|
Redigonda / Burguener
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 10:00
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA730 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
|
Torrens / Toledo
|
Miloslavich / Miloslavich
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 10:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|