Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA607 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Lovecchio / Lafuente
|
Roldan / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA620 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Broda / Carrivale
|
Rodinó / Pinharanda
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA611 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rivas / Martinez
|
Carpe / Pérez
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA602 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Altamirano / Brugé
|
Contreras / Mendicini
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA606 Jockey C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Volpato
|
Yost / André
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA608 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Grant / Mar
|
Lovecchio / Lafuente
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:45
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA616 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Strada / Garcia
|
Lezcano / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA613 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Muller / Botta
|
Estringhini / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA623 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Porta / Erramuspe
|
Narducci / De Vergilio
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA625 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Altamirano / Brugé
|
Gonzalez / Volpato
|
|
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00
|
7/65 6/3
|
|
|
CA626 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Broda / Carrivale
|
Tiburzi / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA627 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sauco / Moreyra
|
Carballo / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA628 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Roldan / Lencina
|
Cordoba / Rossi
|
|
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00
|
5/7 76/7
|
|
|
CA629 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Grant / Mar
|
Rivas / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA630 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Estringhini / Reynoso
|
Strada / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|