Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA609 Passing C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carro / Nuńez
|
Bertinetti / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 04/10/2019 18:00
|
1/6 6/1 7/63
|
|
|
DA606 El Puente C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martinez / Fontana
|
Canavesio / Curabba
|
|
Viernes 04/10/2019 21:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA611 Passing C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Acosta
|
Pascualon / Cappelletti
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 13:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA602 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cravero Fanto / Fernandez
|
Jara / Curti
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 15:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA610 Passing C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pascualon / Cappelletti
|
Carro / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 15:30
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
DA601 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
Dayub / Coronado
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 16:45
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
DA605 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Angeletti / Arzuffi
|
Sequeira / Cicchitti
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 16:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA604 Complejo La Red C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Dayub / Coronado
|
Jara / Curti
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 19:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA607 El Puente C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Angeletti / Arzuffi
|
Canavesio / Curabba
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 19:00
|
6/2 7/65
|
|
|
DA603 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
Cravero Fanto / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 19:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA608 El Puente C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sequeira / Cicchitti
|
Martinez / Fontana
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA612 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
Sequeira / Cicchitti
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 12:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA613 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Canavesio / Curabba
|
Carro / Nuńez
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 12:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA614 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pascualon / Cappelletti
|
Cravero Fanto / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 12:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA615 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jara / Curti
|
Angeletti / Arzuffi
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 12:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|