Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA631 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tonzar / Gebala
|
Mansilla / Sensevy
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 20:15
|
6/1 7/65
|
|
|
CA632 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Duarte / Fregona
|
Pedroni / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 20:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA633 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rodinó / Pinharanda
|
Rivas / Pérez
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 20:30
|
6/3 7/65
|
|
|
CA634 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mendicini / Contreras
|
Ranzani / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 05/10/2019 20:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA635 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carrivale / Zuccarelli
|
Tonzar / Gebala
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 09:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA636 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cipriotti / Dándolo
|
Cordoba / Rossi
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 09:00
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA637 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sauco / Moreyra
|
Rios / Narducci
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 09:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA638 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pedroni / Gomez
|
Amarilla / Gufanti
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 09:00
|
2/6 6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA639 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mar / Márquez
|
Rodinó / Pinharanda
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 09:00
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA640 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Charmet / Sanchez
|
Tiburzi / Smoleñ
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 09:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA641 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rinaldelli / Pochettino
|
Mata / Pasalia
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 10:30
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA642 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mendicini / Contreras
|
Brugé / Altamirano
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 10:30
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA643 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tonzar / Gebala
|
Cordoba / Rossi
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 13:30
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA644 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sauco / Moreyra
|
Pedroni / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 13:30
|
6/2 1/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA645 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mar / Márquez
|
Tiburzi / Smoleñ
|
|
Domingo 06/10/2019 13:30
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
|
|