Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA726 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fabbro / Mari
|
Peccin / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA723 Posta Norte C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Yost / Muñoz
|
Lafuente / Pérez
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA738 Complejo La Red C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cereijo / Lopez
|
Lovecchio / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA734 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Garcia / De Simone
|
Nickus / Alzamora
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:15
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA735 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Moyano / Perazzi
|
Mercanti / Bogarin
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:15
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA733 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Olivo / Olmedo
|
Nagel / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30
|
6/3 1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA736 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Costa / Marin
|
Fabbro / Mari
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA737 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Estringhini / Reynoso
|
Zeballos / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:30
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
|
|
CA739 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Narducci / Rodinó
|
Nagel / Lencina
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA740 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sottocorno / Prialis
|
Cerutti / Coll
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA741 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rosemberg / Urba
|
Nickus / Alzamora
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA742 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mercanti / Bogarin
|
Moreno / Bocchietti
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA743 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cipriotti / Ranzani
|
Fabbro / Mari
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA744 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zeballos / Gomez
|
Castello / Aiello
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA745 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Lafuente / Pérez
|
Dandrea / Alarcon
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
|
|