Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA612 Passing C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Musso / Capitanelli
|
Hubeli / Cifre
|
|
Viernes 03/05/2019 17:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA613 Passing C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martello / Gimenez
|
Emmolo / Bertinetti
|
|
Viernes 03/05/2019 20:15
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
DA611 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Hubeli / Cifre
|
Auce / Mondino
|
|
Viernes 03/05/2019 21:15
|
6/1 6/7 6/4
|
|
|
DA618 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Astorino / Scaglia
|
Hilgert / Fessia
|
|
Viernes 03/05/2019 21:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA610 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Auce / Mondino
|
Musso / Capitanelli
|
|
Viernes 03/05/2019 23:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA607 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sequeira / Pascualon
|
Cerda / Castellarin
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA616 Gradas C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cappelletti / Acosta
|
Astorino / Scaglia
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA606 El Puente C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Colombatto / Nuńez
|
Arzuffi / Angeletti
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:00
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA615 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Emmolo / Bertinetti
|
Canavesio / Rigoni Rabellino
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA601 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ovando / Pensato
|
Sola / Burgstaller
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA617 Gradas C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Hilgert / Fessia
|
Cappelletti / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 15:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA609 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cerda / Castellarin
|
Acosta / Amherdt
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 15:30
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA602 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pergazere / Castro
|
Ovando / Pensato
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 16:00
|
7/6 1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA608 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Acosta / Amherdt
|
Sequeira / Pascualon
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 16:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA614 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Canavesio / Rigoni Rabellino
|
Martello / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|