Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA610 La Torre Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Musso / Capitanelli
|
Canavesio / Pascualon
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 17:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA608 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Rivoira
|
Musso / Capitanelli
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA609 Complejo La Red C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Canavesio / Pascualon
|
Bertinetti / Rivoira
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA601 Gradas C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martello / Boero
|
Astorino / Scaglia
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA602 El Puente C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Oros / Ovando
|
Carro / Raineri
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA603 El Puente C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martello / Boero
|
Oros / Ovando
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:45
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA604 El Puente C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Astorino / Scaglia
|
Carro / Raineri
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA605 La Torre Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Nuńez / Menegazzo
|
Viale / Portmann
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
DA612 El Puente C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sequeira / Fessia
|
Arzuffi / Angeletti
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
5/7 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
DA611 El Puente C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Arzuffi / Angeletti
|
Amherdt / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA607 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Viale / Portmann
|
Hubeli / Pensato
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:15
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
DA613 El Puente C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Amherdt / Acosta
|
Sequeira / Fessia
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA606 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Hubeli / Pensato
|
Nuńez / Menegazzo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:45
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
DA614 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Astorino / Scaglia
|
Viale / Portmann
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA615 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Oros / Ovando
|
Viale / Portmann
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
6/1 2/6 6/3
|
|
|