Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA210 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gomez Galvez / Emmolo
|
Reynafe / Reynafe
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 16:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA201 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Trevisan
|
Villalon / Belen
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA211 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Barbini
|
Gomez Galvez / Emmolo
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:30
|
4/6 7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA202 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Bourquin
|
Lopez / Minigutti
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA205 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aladio / Rochinotti
|
Ojeda / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA206 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Eberhardt
|
Palacio / Muller
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
4/6 6/2 0/6
|
|
|
CA207 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aladio / Rochinotti
|
Palacio / Muller
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA208 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ojeda / Traverso
|
Mehring / Eberhardt
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA203 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Trevisan
|
Gonzalez / Bourquin
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
7/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA204 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Villalon / Belen
|
Lopez / Minigutti
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA209 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Reynafe / Reynafe
|
Andruszczyszyn / Barbini
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA212 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Trevisan
|
Palacio / Muller
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA213 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ojeda / Traverso
|
Reynafe / Reynafe
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA214 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Barbini
|
Villalon / Belen
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA215 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Bourquin
|
Aladio / Rochinotti
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00
|
6/4 6/7 2/6
|
|
|