Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA709 Gradas C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
|
Jara / Ratque
|
Carrivale / Giombi
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:45
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA701 Gradas C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Coronda / Coronda
|
|
Curti / Curabba
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA705 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Emmolo / De Maurizio
|
Cappelletti / Claucich
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA702 Gradas C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Volpintesta / Carro
|
Jordan / Santiago
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45
|
4/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
DA707 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Cappelletti / Claucich
|
Cocuccio / Fasola
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA710 El Puente C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Comba / Tamay Puyol
|
Jara / Ratque
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA703 Gradas C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Coronda / Coronda
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
Jordan / Santiago
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA706 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Cocuccio / Fasola
|
Emmolo / De Maurizio
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15
|
0/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
DA708 El Puente C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
|
|
Carrivale / Giombi
|
Comba / Tamay Puyol
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15
|
5/7 6/4 0/6
|
|
|
DA704 Gradas C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Curti / Curabba
|
Volpintesta / Carro
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA711 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
|
|
Emmolo / De Maurizio
|
Comba / Tamay Puyol
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA712 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
|
Jara / Ratque
|
Curti / Curabba
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA713 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Santiago
|
Cappelletti / Claucich
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA714 El Puente C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Coronda / Coronda
|
vs
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
|
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
Comba / Tamay Puyol
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA715 El Puente C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Curti / Curabba
|
Cappelletti / Claucich
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00
|
6/3 2/6 5/7
|
|
|