Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA412 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bourquin / Emmolo
|
Dusso / Goitia
|
|
Viernes 28/09/2018 17:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA410 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt / Peralta
|
Bourquin / Emmolo
|
|
Viernes 28/09/2018 20:00
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA403 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Alaguibe / Martinez
|
Cavallero / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 14:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA406 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bauza / Cignetti
|
Raineri / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 14:30
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA408 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Quinteros
|
Milesi / Carrio
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 15:45
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA401 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Siegel
|
Alaguibe / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 16:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA402 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cavallero / Diaz
|
Rossi / Siegel
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 17:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA409 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Vanlesberg
|
Fernandez / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 17:30
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA404 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gimenez / Politi
|
Bauza / Cignetti
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 18:30
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA411 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Dusso / Goitia
|
Eberhardt / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 18:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA407 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Milesi / Carrio
|
Jordan / Vanlesberg
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 19:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA405 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Raineri / Galvan
|
Gimenez / Politi
|
|
Sábado 29/09/2018 20:30
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
|
|
CA413 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Siegel
|
Bauza / Cignetti
|
|
Domingo 30/09/2018 13:00
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA414 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Quinteros
|
Bourquin / Emmolo
|
|
Domingo 30/09/2018 13:00
|
7/6 1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA415 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Milesi / Carrio
|
Eberhardt / Peralta
|
|
Domingo 30/09/2018 13:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|