Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA303 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Politi / Politi
|
Esquivel / Forgione
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 17:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA311 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
Dusso / Goitia
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 19:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA305 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Ceres
|
|
Bonavetti / Cortez
|
Diaz / Bertorello
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 21:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA310 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
Belen / Peón
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 23:00
|
6/1 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA307 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Bourlot / Eberhardt
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA301 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Helvecia / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Tschaggeny
|
Politi / Politi
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA309 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Bourlot / Eberhardt
|
Terra / Godina
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA312 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Peón
|
Dusso / Goitia
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA302 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Helvecia / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Tschaggeny
|
Esquivel / Forgione
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA304 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Carlos Centro / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Bonavetti / Cortez
|
Aralla / Mehring
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:30
|
7/5 6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA308 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Terra / Godina
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:15
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA306 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
San Carlos Centro / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Ceres
|
|
Aralla / Mehring
|
Diaz / Bertorello
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA313 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Helvecia / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Tschaggeny
|
Bonavetti / Cortez
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA314 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA315 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Terra / Godina
|
Belen / Peón
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|