Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fantino / Cerda
|
Acosta / Cano
|
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 17:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martello / Boero
|
Bertinetti / Fernandez
|
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 18:30
|
7/5 6/7 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fantino / Cerda
|
Martello / Boero
|
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 21:00
|
5/7 7/6 2/6
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Acosta / Cano
|
Bertinetti / Fernandez
|
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Degenaro / Fouga
|
Astorino / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00
|
6/2 2/6 6/1
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Esquivel / Berezagá
|
Aschieri / Capitani
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:00
|
6/0 2/6 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Degenaro / Fouga
|
Oros / Raineri
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:15
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aschieri / Capitani
|
Chiavarini / Techterman
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:30
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Astorino / Martinez
|
Oros / Raineri
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:15
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Esquivel / Berezagá
|
Chiavarini / Techterman
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:15
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Oros / Raineri
|
Aschieri / Capitani
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Esquivel / Berezagá
|
Fantino / Cerda
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30
|
2/6 6/3 0/6
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Acosta / Cano
|
Degenaro / Fouga
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 11:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martello / Boero
|
Aschieri / Capitani
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 14:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
7MA DAMAS (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fantino / Cerda
|
Degenaro / Fouga
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 14:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|