Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tosi / Cozza
|
Bande / Ferrero
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 17:00
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Adrove / Rossi
|
Berta / Oliviero
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 17:30
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fontanini / Palud
|
Martellotto / Agraso
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 17:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Neffen / Jullier
|
Oller / Carrivale
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 18:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Wilson / Miola
|
Crucianelli / Falcon
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 18:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zurschmitten / Eberhart
|
Martellotto / Agraso
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 19:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Neffen / Jullier
|
Olgado / Fantino
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 19:30
|
6/1 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Saucedo / Eusebi
|
Aguirre / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 19:45
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Crucianelli / Falcon
|
Ambort / Forastieri
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 19:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fogliatti / Moschion
|
Tosi / Cozza
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 21:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Adrove / Rossi
|
Castro / Zapata
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 21:45
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perez / Bassi
|
Aguirre / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 21:45
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zurschmitten / Eberhart
|
Ambort / Forastieri
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 22:15
|
7/6 3/6 0/6
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt / Antunez
|
Olgado / Fantino
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 22:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - Etapa 4 (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Franco / Candia
|
Neffen / Jullier
|
|
Sábado 09/08/2014 22:45
|
6/1 4/6 7/5
|
|
|