Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bracaccini / Bonavelli
|
Mena / Sussman
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 11:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Girod / Kuchen
|
Pericon / Volpintesta
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 11:35
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Presser / Baron
|
Alz / Peón
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 12:35
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carpe / Rosemberg
|
Bogao / Clark
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 14:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Segura / Martinez
|
Mackinnon / Argain
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 14:05
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Castro / Castro
|
Bogao / Clark
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 15:25
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pericon / Volpintesta
|
Savignano / Vanlesberg
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 15:30
|
7/6 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rodriguez / Chansard
|
Presser / Baron
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 15:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Venturini / Cozza
|
Muller / Botta
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 15:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Grant / Goria
|
Bocaturo / Fleichman
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 15:30
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mackinnon / Argain
|
Fontanini / Etchetchevers
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 15:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Vazquez / Moschion
|
Piedrabuena / Tschaggeny
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 15:35
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Castro / Castro
|
Bracaccini / Bonavelli
|
|
Domingo 30/03/2014 20:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rodriguez / Chansard
|
Venturini / Cozza
|
|
Lunes 31/03/2014 12:30
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 7ma - Etapa 1 (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Grant / Goria
|
Fontanini / Etchetchevers
|
|
Lunes 31/03/2014 12:50
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|