Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA611 Gradas C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
Papazzian / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 29/06/2018 17:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA609 Gradas C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
|
Auce / Mondino
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
|
Viernes 29/06/2018 19:00
|
5/7 7/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA610 Gradas C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
|
Papazzian / Lopez
|
Auce / Mondino
|
|
Viernes 29/06/2018 22:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA601 Gradas C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
|
Ovando / Martello
|
Hubeli / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 13:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA606 Gradas C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Canavesio / Pascualon
|
Mansilla / Bertinetti
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 13:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA602 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
|
|
Menegazzo / Acosta
|
Dopazo / Forzani
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA605 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
|
Cifre / Martinez
|
Frick / Pensato
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:00
|
6/4 1/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA603 Gradas C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
|
|
Ovando / Martello
|
Dopazo / Forzani
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
|
|
DA604 La Torre Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Hubeli / Gimenez
|
Menegazzo / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA608 Gradas C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Frick / Pensato
|
Mansilla / Bertinetti
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
DA607 Gradas C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Cifre / Martinez
|
Canavesio / Pascualon
|
|
Sábado 30/06/2018 19:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA612 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Dopazo / Forzani
|
Canavesio / Pascualon
|
|
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
DA613 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
|
Frick / Pensato
|
Auce / Mondino
|
|
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
DA614 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
Ovando / Martello
|
|
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
DA615 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Hubeli / Gimenez
|
Cifre / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00
|
6/2 1/6 4/6
|
|
|