Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA719 Jokey Club C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Duarte / Lamberti
|
Corbalan / Alfonsini
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA715 Jokey Club C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Sensevy / Mangol
|
Maro / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA716 Jokey Club C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Vanni / Vega
|
Hubeli / Boutet
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA723 Jokey Club C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
|
Smoleń / Muńoz
|
Casco / Zursmitten
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA721 Jokey Club C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Corbalan / Alfonsini
|
Turchetti / Rios
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA711 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rivas / Cettu
|
Frank / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00
|
5/7 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA724 Jokey Club C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
|
Frutos / Finos
|
Casco / Zursmitten
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 19:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA730 Jokey Club C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Javier / Santa Fe
|
|
Sensevy / Mangol
|
Brugé / Cano
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA704 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
|
Venturini / Novero
|
Cian / Fregona
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 21:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA726 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
|
Duarte / Lamberti
|
Casco / Zursmitten
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 22:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA727 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Pugliese / Mena
|
Vanni / Vega
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 22:00
|
6/7 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA728 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Las Rosas
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
More / Figueroa
|
Rivas / Cettu
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 22:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA729 Jokey Club C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Ferrero / Ferrero
|
Puig / Politi
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 22:00
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA731 Jokey Club C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Turchetti / Rios
|
Smoleń / Muńoz
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 22:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA705 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Venturini / Novero
|
Gufanti / Baez
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 22:30
|
6/1 3/6 6/1
|
|
|