Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA204 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Cortez
|
Trevisan / Tschaggeny
|
|
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:00
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA206 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Tschaggeny
|
Arrien / Bonavetti
|
|
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:00
|
6/0 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA201 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / San Carlos Centro
|
|
Gonzalez / Trevisan
|
Rochinotti / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:00
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|
CA205 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Cortez
|
Arrien / Bonavetti
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA203 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / San Carlos Centro
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Rochinotti / Martinez
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA202 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Gonzalez / Trevisan
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA207 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Trevisan
|
Andruszczyszyn / Cortez
|
|
Domingo 27/08/2017 16:00
|
6/7 7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA208 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Esperanza / San Carlos Centro
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
|
Rochinotti / Martinez
|
Trevisan / Tschaggeny
|
|
Domingo 27/08/2017 16:00
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA209 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
|
Gonzalez / Trevisan
|
Trevisan / Tschaggeny
|
|
Domingo 27/08/2017 20:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|