Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA413 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Russo / Corcico
|
Midvetking / Rivero
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2016 14:30
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA411 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Goitia
|
Russo / Corcico
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2016 17:30
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Mehring
|
Brossio / Montardit
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2016 19:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA405 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Mehring
|
Zeiter / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2016 20:30
|
6/2 2/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA408 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perlo / Martinez
|
Martinez / Stachioli
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2016 21:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA407 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zeiter / Gonzalez
|
Brossio / Montardit
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2016 22:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA414 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Forgione / Sanchez
|
Helguero / Sanagustin
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2016 22:00
|
2/6 7/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA412 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Goitia
|
Midvetking / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 13:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA410 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martinez / Stachioli
|
Pergazere / Santi
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 14:15
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA402 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Copponi / Parra
|
Diaz / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 14:30
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA401 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Peón / Cavallero
|
Muller / Linares
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 16:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA416 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Helguero / Sanagustin
|
Cavallo / Segura
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 16:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA409 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perlo / Martinez
|
Pergazere / Santi
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 18:00
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA415 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Forgione / Sanchez
|
Cavallo / Segura
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 18:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA403 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Peón / Cavallero
|
Diaz / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2016 19:00
|
6/4 0/6 6/4
|
|
|