Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Sanagustin / Dusso
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 14:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA405 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Vila / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
|
Perlo / Peón
|
Martinez / Retamar
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 14:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA413 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe -
|
|
Eberhardt / Russo
|
Olgado / Sanchez
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 14:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA401 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé -
|
vs
|
Esperanza / San Jerónimo Norte -
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Tschaggeny / Mehring
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 17:30
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA414 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida -
|
|
Eberhardt / Russo
|
Gomez Galvez / Sanchez
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 17:30
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA403 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / San Jerónimo Norte -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
|
Tschaggeny / Mehring
|
Sanagustin / Dusso
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 20:30
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA406 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Humboldt -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
|
Fernandez / Oggier
|
Martinez / Retamar
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 20:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA404 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Vila / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Humboldt -
|
|
Perlo / Peón
|
Fernandez / Oggier
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2016 22:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA415 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida -
|
|
Olgado / Sanchez
|
Gomez Galvez / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 12:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA412 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida -
|
|
Stachioli / Corcico
|
Iglesias / Hanrad
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 13:30
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA407 San Martín C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida -
|
|
Rossi / Martinez
|
Leiva / Linares
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 15:15
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA411 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida -
|
|
Bourlot / Bauza
|
Iglesias / Hanrad
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 17:30
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA408 San Martín C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
|
Rossi / Martinez
|
Goitia / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 18:00
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA410 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
|
Bourlot / Bauza
|
Stachioli / Corcico
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 19:00
|
7/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA409 San Martín C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe -
|
|
Leiva / Linares
|
Goitia / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 19:30
|
6/0 0/6 6/1
|
|
|