Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA401 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Boero / Kakazu
|
Borsotti / Laporta
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 15:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA402 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Carlos Centro / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Coronda / Gálvez
|
|
Sattler / Eugter
|
Millaá / Córdoba
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 15:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA405 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Helvecia / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Venado Tuerto
|
|
Baumgartner / Menapace
|
Finos / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 15:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA406 San Martín C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Barrancas / Paraná
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
|
Lopez / Rene
|
Rossi / Mazzola
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 15:30
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
DA403 San Martín C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Coronda / Gálvez
|
|
Boero / Kakazu
|
Millaá / Córdoba
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 17:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA404 San Martín C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
(PvsP)
|
San Carlos Centro / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Borsotti / Laporta
|
Sattler / Eugter
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 18:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA407 El Puente C4
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Helvecia / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
|
(GvsG)
|
Barrancas / Paraná
|
|
Baumgartner / Menapace
|
Lopez / Rene
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 20:00
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA408 El Puente C4
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Venado Tuerto
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
|
Finos / Lopez
|
Rossi / Mazzola
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2016 21:30
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA409 San Martín C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Barrancas / Paraná
|
|
Borsotti / Laporta
|
Lopez / Rene
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2016 10:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA410 San Martín C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Coronda / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
|
Millaá / Córdoba
|
Rossi / Mazzola
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2016 11:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA411 San Martín C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Barrancas / Paraná
|
|
Boero / Kakazu
|
Lopez / Rene
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2016 14:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA412 San Martín C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Coronda / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
|
|
Millaá / Córdoba
|
Baumgartner / Menapace
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2016 14:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA413 San Martín C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
|
|
Boero / Kakazu
|
Baumgartner / Menapace
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2016 19:00
|
2/6 6/1 2/6
|
|
|