DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 17:15 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Schneider Debora |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA102 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Viernes 06/12/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
Gonzalez Pezz Lautaro |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Franco Rodolfo |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Viernes 06/12/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 18:30 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Strada Federico |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 19:00 |
LA RED C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
2/6 6/1 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 19:00 |
LA RED C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mari Pablo |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muñoz Juan José |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 19:45 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Schneider Debora |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:15 |
LA RED C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Catrari David |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:15 |
LA RED C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:30 |
LA RED C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Catrari David |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:30 |
LA RED C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eusebi Luis |
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:45 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oros Marilin |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mari Pablo |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:45 |
LA RED C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 14:00 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
|
|
CA101 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Sábado 07/12/2019 14:15 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Franco Rodolfo |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
76/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cheer Gaston |
|
Barbini German |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 14:15 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longoni Alicia |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Molina Dario |
|
3/6 6/1 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Urba Walter |
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Reynafe Adrian |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
76/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rhe Pablo |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Celeste |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fontana Paola |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claucich Mariana |
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
76/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Miño Analia |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Strada Federico |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diez Rodriguez Mónica |
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
|
|
CA103 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Sábado 07/12/2019 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Barbini German |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
Gonzalez Pezz Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Sábado 07/12/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
76/7 7/5 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aladio Jose |
|
Reynafe Adrian |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Longoni Alicia |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fontana Paola |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Urba Walter |
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
7/65 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 19:30 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Mana Carolina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oros Marilin |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 21:45 |
El Puente C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Mana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Strada Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longoni Alicia |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Schneider Debora |
|
7/62 2/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claucich Mariana |
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Urba Walter |
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muñoz Juan José |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 15:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Molina Dario |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
|
|
CA107 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Barbini German |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aladio Jose |
|
Reynafe Adrian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
Gonzalez Pezz Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Catrari David |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Mana Carolina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mar José Hernan |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C4 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Schneider Debora |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Urba Walter |
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Molina Dario |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Catrari David |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C4 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piaggio María Candela |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
|
|
CA109 |
SUMA 4 CAB S04_C |
Domingo 08/12/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Barbini German |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
|
|