CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/1 6/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bassi Hugo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garibaldi Joaquin |
|
Sanchez Axel |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Frick Virginia |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fregona Manuel |
|
Fernandez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bassi Hugo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Almirón Jorge |
|
Trajtemberg Fabian |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramirez Alex |
|
Antuña Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Frick Virginia |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:30 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Alejandro |
|
Fuhr Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Almirón Jorge |
|
Trajtemberg Fabian |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
Fernandez Ezequiel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viñals Diego |
|
Griffa Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
El Puente C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/2 0/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:15 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/06/2017 23:00 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Alejandro |
|
Fuhr Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
6/7 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Nicolini Andrea |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
De Larrechea Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
El Puente C4 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dere Ariel |
|
Caballo Hugo |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arnoldt Martin |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viñals Diego |
|
Griffa Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:30 |
El Puente C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barcelo Diego |
|
Zursmitten Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:30 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
7/5 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Casales Esparza Veronica Vanesa |
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:30 |
Jokey Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotto Ricardo |
|
Russo Victor |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Tschaggeny Cristian |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jara Gustavo |
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Frare Alan |
|
Novelli Dario |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Rivoira Gabriela |
|
4/6 7/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Lorena |
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
Santi Axel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fascendini Ubaldo |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Macchi Luciana |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Alejandro |
|
Ezpeleta Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dere Ariel |
|
Caballo Hugo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Neffen Adrian |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:30 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Llull Candela |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
7/5 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Celina |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:30 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Venanzi Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Casales Esparza Veronica Vanesa |
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
El Puente C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barcelo Diego |
|
Zursmitten Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Nicolini Andrea |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotto Ricardo |
|
Russo Victor |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:30 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jara Gustavo |
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:30 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Lorena |
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Tschaggeny Cristian |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:45 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garibaldi Joaquin |
|
Sanchez Axel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Frare Alan |
|
Novelli Dario |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arnoldt Martin |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramirez Alex |
|
Antuña Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Zehnder Guillermo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Neffen Adrian |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Llull Candela |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Rivoira Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Celina |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muruaga Silvina |
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Macchi Luciana |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Venanzi Sabrina |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:30 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Alejandro |
|
Ezpeleta Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
De Larrechea Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Frare Alan |
|
Novelli Dario |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arnoldt Martin |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
La Torre C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fascendini Ubaldo |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Viñals Diego |
|
Griffa Gustavo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
7/6 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muruaga Silvina |
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:30 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
7/6 4/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jara Gustavo |
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Rivoira Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:30 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
Neffen Adrian |
|
7/6 6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Alejandro |
|
Fuhr Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bassi Hugo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dere Ariel |
|
Caballo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Mansilla Gisel |
|
6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Lorena |
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:30 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
Santi Axel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Lorena |
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Frick Virginia |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muruaga Silvina |
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Adrove Ignacio Daniel |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Alejandro |
|
Fuhr Alejandro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bassi Hugo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arnoldt Martin |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Tschaggeny Cristian |
|
6/1 5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Alejandro |
|
Ezpeleta Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fascendini Ubaldo |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
Santi Axel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotto Ricardo |
|
Russo Victor |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Frick Virginia |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Macchi Luciana |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Venanzi Sabrina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Natalia |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arnoldt Martin |
|
Rios Augusto |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Alejandro |
|
Ezpeleta Maximiliano |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
Santi Axel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berezagá María De Luján |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Frick Virginia |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 18:00 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Macchi Luciana |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Natalia |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 19:30 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/06/2017 19:30 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|