Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 18:00 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:00 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Questa Mariano |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C4
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Questa Mariano |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:00 |
La Torre C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:45 |
La Torre C4
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C1
|
B
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C2
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:00 |
Ferro C4
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Centurion Franco |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C3
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:00 |
La Torre C3
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Hipar Mariano |
|
6/1 4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C3
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Hipar Andres |
|
Hipar Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 20:30 |
La Torre C2
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
2/6 6/3 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:45 |
La Torre C2
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:45 |
La Torre C3
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:15 |
La Torre C3
|
E
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:30 |
La Torre C1
|
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C1
|
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 20:45 |
La Torre C4
|
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C1
|
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:45 |
La Torre C1
|
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Antunez Pascual |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA422 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:30 |
La Torre C4
|
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA423 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
6/1 2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA424 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C2
|
O
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA425 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:30 |
Gigante C3
|
O
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
6/3 2/6 7/66
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA426 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA427 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA428 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA429 |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
Ferro C4
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA430 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA431 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA432 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C3
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA433 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C4
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA434 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
La Torre C1
|
S
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA435 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
La Torre C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA436 |
Domingo 28/03/2021 19:00 |
La Torre C1
|
W
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|